Formel 1 2019 / 20

Altersklasse: U8 | U10 | U12 | U14 | U16 | U18

U8

Platz Name Verein Runde 1 Runde 2 Runde 3 Runde 4 Summe
1 Fischermann, Simon SK Heimerzheim 25 20 25 25 95
2 Kneutgen, Tobit SF Lohmar 20 10 15 20 65
3 Tibi, Sama vereinslos 6 20 15 41
4 Potlap, Leon Klub Kölner SF 25 25
5 Robinson, Zola vereinslos 12 12 24
6 Dreiling, Alex SF Lohmar 12 10 22
7 Borgmann, Paul SC Siegburg 15 15
7 Ramien, Eva SG Porz 15 15
9 Kaspar, Fabian SK Troisdorf 12 12
10 Ballhaus, Anton vereinslos 10 10

U10

Platz Name Verein Runde 1 Runde 2 Runde 3 Runde 4 Summe
1 Roos, Valentin SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 20 25 25 25 95
2 Robinson, Wesley Godesberger SK 12 20 12 15 59
3 Schmitz, Constantin SV Erftstadt 25 20 45
4 Hartmann, Jean SG Siebengebirge 12 20 10 42
5 Kneutgen, Fiete SF Lohmar 8 12 20 40
6 Moritz, Clemens Godesberger SK 12 8 2 15 37
7 Burlutskaia, Maria SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 0 20 10 30
8 Dokmak, Mohamad SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 2 12 8 6 28
9 Strauch, Julian Godesberger SK 15 8 23
10 Cordier, Jakob SV Erftstadt 12 8 20
10 Hölzer, Tobias vereinslos 12 8 20
12 Claßen, Leonas SF Lohmar 2 8 6 16
13 Misch, Marvin SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 0 8 6 14
14 Schäfer, Tim SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 12 0 12
15 Ferik, Derin SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 8 8
15 Klatt, Kim SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 0 2 6 8
15 Mende, Magnus SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 0 2 6 8
18 Funke, Oliver SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 2 0 0 2
18 Kanno, Gabriel vereinslos 2 0 0 2
18 Kruckis, Henri vereinslos 2 2
18 Lieck, Eskil vereinslos 2 0 2
22 Borzine, Adam vereinslos 0 0
22 Fischer, Kjell SF Lohmar 0 0
22 Geschke, David vereinslos 0 0
22 Hbib, Gabriel vereinslos 0 0
22 Klinkhammer, David vereinslos 0 0 0 0
22 Kruckis, Lean vereinslos 0 0
22 König, Sebastian SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 0 0
22 Massaoudi, Rayan vereinslos 0 0
22 Montcenis, Nico SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 0 0 0
22 Niehus, Jakob vereinslos 0 0
22 Prusseit, Stina vereinslos 0 0
22 Samara, Jud vereinslos 0 0 0 0
22 Schmidt, Tim SV Hennef 0 0
22 Shahramfar, Kiasha vereinslos 0 0
22 Stenzel, Julian SG Niederkassel 0 0 0
22 Von Bergen, Roland vereinslos 0 0
22 Willms, Katharina SK Troisdorf 0 0

U12

Platz Name Verein Runde 1 Runde 2 Runde 3 Runde 4 Summe
1 Schreiber, Benedikt SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 25 25 25 15 90
2 Nyam, Barkhas Godesberger SK 20 20 15 15 70
3 Rattay, Kevin SK Troisdorf 12 12 20 15 59
4 Blomer, Moritz KSV Göttingen 12 15 25 52
5 Tibi, Anwar Godesberger SK 15 20 8 6 49
6 Sander, Manuel SV Erftstadt 8 0 6 20 34
7 Meinecke, Isabella SV Turm Sankt Augustin 10 15 6 31
8 Klatt, Ben SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 8 6 15 29
9 Schmitz, Leo SK Troisdorf 8 6 0 6 20
10 Mende, Lukas SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 6 6 6 18
11 Michel, Maximilian SC Siegburg 8 0 6 0 14
12 Mende, Alexander SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 6 6 12
13 Borriss, Emma SG Siebengebirge 8 8
14 Schmidt, Benjamin SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 1 0 0 6 7
15 Ahmadzadehfarf, Ariya SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 6 6
15 Brüggemann, Alexander Godesberger SK 0 0 6 6
15 Fuchs, Tino SF Lohmar 0 6 0 6
15 Sanders, Mona SF Lohmar 6 0 0 6
15 Sorokin, Valerii SK Euskirchen 6 6
15 Tolstoy, Nikita-Daniel SC Siegburg 0 6 0 6
21 Althaus, Bennett SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 0 0 0
21 Ascher, Philip SV Erftstadt 0 0
21 Ballhaus, Jakob SK Troisdorf 0 0
21 Cibotaru, Delia SV Hennef 0 0
21 Fischer, Birk Liam SF Lohmar 0 0 0
21 Ghardiede, Darius SC Siegburg 0 0
21 Haag, Noah SK Heimerzheim 0 0 0
21 Kaspar, Max SK Troisdorf 0 0 0 0
21 Kläser, Kitana vereinslos 0 0 0
21 Kneutgen, Emil SF Lohmar 0 0 0 0 0
21 Lopez, Kevin SK Troisdorf 0 0
21 Misch, Aaron SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 0 0 0 0
21 Mohebbi, Sam SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 0 0
21 Mohebbi, Sarah SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 0 0
21 Müller, Ben SK Troisdorf 0 0
21 Riege, Hannes SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 0 0 0 0 0
21 Schmidt, Ben SK Troisdorf 0 0
21 Sliptschenko, Max SK Heimerzheim 0 0 0
21 Uzun, Selin SF Lohmar 0 0
21 Zolper, Benjamin SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 0 0

U14

Platz Name Verein Runde 1 Runde 2 Runde 3 Runde 4 Summe
1 Schindler, Kosta SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 12 12 25 12 61
2 Menzel, Maximilian SK Heimerzheim 8 25 25 58
3 Trunz, Tamila Godesberger SK 25 25 50
4 Dahmen, Clemens Godesberger SK 12 20 12 44
5 Sanders, Jakob SF Lohmar 12 25 6 43
6 Herzig, Jan SV Hennef 15 20 35
7 Kneutgen, Ole SF Lohmar 4 8 10 8 30
8 Kanno, Clara SK Altenkirchen 25 25
9 Stenzel, Alexander SG Niederkassel 15 6 21
10 Harmening, Noah SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 8 12 20
10 Schrein, Charlie VdSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 20 20
12 Karadag, Enes SF Lohmar 8 10 18
13 Funtikov, Marc SK Heimerzheim 1 1 10 12
14 Gassa, Elias SF Lohmar 6 6
14 Schäfer, Katharina SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 2 4 6
16 Obraszov, Eva Düsseldorfer SK 4 4
16 Repp, Sofie SK Heimerzheim 4 4
16 Trube, Ted SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4 4

U16

Platz Name Verein Runde 1 Runde 2 Runde 3 Runde 4 Summe
1 Trunz, Michelle Godesberger SK 20 25 25 70
2 Roos, Lukas SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 12 15 20 15 62
3 Hansen, Tobias SK Heimerzheim 15 15 20 10 60
4 Kunkel, Gordon SV Turm Sankt Augustin 20 12 12 44
5 Mukovskiy, Peter Düsseldorfer SK 25 25
5 Neu, Martin SG Niederkassel 25 25
7 Keller, Lukas SV Hennef 20 20
8 Stenzel, Florian SG Niederkassel 10 8 18
9 Dahlen, Elias SF Lohmar 10 10
10 Maibaum, Moritz SF Lohmar 6 6
10 Obraszov, Georgi Düsseldorfer SK 6 6
12 Peroudis, Alexandros vereinslos 4 4

U18

Platz Name Verein Runde 1 Runde 2 Runde 3 Runde 4 Summe
1 Veehmayer, Mio SC Siegburg 20 25 25 15 85
2 Jung, Melanie SG Niederkassel 25 15 25 65
3 Schreiner, Julian SC Siegburg 20 20 20 60
4 Jung, Karina SG Niederkassel 15 12 27
5 Frank, Simon SF Seelscheid 12 12 24
6 Kersting, Anna-Katerina Düsseldorfer SK 10 10
6 Rattay, Karolin SK Troisdorf 10 10