Formel 1 2018 / 19

Altersklasse: U8 | U10 | U12 | U14 | U16 | U18

U8

Platz Name Verein Runde 1 Summe
1 Fischermann, Simon SK Heimerzheim 25 25
2 Kneutgen, Tobit SF Lohmar 20 20
3 Borgmann, Paul SC Siegburg 15 15
4 Dreiling, Alex SF Lohmar 12 12

U10

Platz Name Verein Runde 1 Summe
1 Schmitz, Constantin SV Erftstadt 25 25
2 Roos, Valentin SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 20 20
3 Strauch, Julian Godesberger SK 15 15
4 Cordier, Jakob SV Erftstadt 12 12
4 Hartmann, Jean vereinslos 12 12
4 Hölzel, Tobias vereinslos 12 12
4 Moritz, Clemens Godesberger SK 12 12
4 Robinson, Wesley Godesberger SK 12 12
9 Claßen, Leonas SF Lohmar 2 2
9 Dokmak, Mohamad SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 2 2
9 Funke, Oliver SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 2 2
9 Kanno, Gabriel vereinslos 2 2
9 Kruckis, Henri vereinslos 2 2
9 Lieck, Eskil vereinslos 2 2
15 Kruckis, Lean vereinslos 0 0
15 Misch, Marvin SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 0 0
15 Willms, Katharina SK Troisdorf 0 0

U12

Platz Name Verein Runde 1 Summe
1 Schreiber, Benedikt SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 25 25
2 Nyam, Barkhas Godesberger SK 20 20
3 Tibi, Anwar Godesberger SK 15 15
4 Rattay, Kevin SK Troisdorf 12 12
5 Meinecke, Isabella SV Turm Sankt Augustin 10 10
6 Borriss, Emma SG Siebengebirge 8 8
6 Michel, Maximilian SC Siegburg 8 8
6 Sander, Manuel SV Erftstadt 8 8
6 Schmitz, Leo SK Troisdorf 8 8
10 Schmidt, Benjamin SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 1 1
11 Althaus, Bennett SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 0 0
11 Brüggemann, Alexander Godesberger SK 0 0
11 Fuchs, Tino SF Lohmar 0 0
11 Kaspar, Max SK Troisdorf 0 0
11 Kneutgen, Emil SF Lohmar 0 0
11 Misch, Aaron SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 0 0
11 Müller, Ben SK Troisdorf 0 0
11 Riege, Hannes SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 0 0
11 Tolstoy, Nikita-Daniel SC Siegburg 0 0
11 Zolper, Benjamin SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 0 0

U14

Platz Name Verein Runde 1 Summe
1 Kanno, Clara SK Altenkirchen 25 25
1 Trunz, Tamila Godesberger SK 25 25
3 Herzig, Jan SV Hennef 15 15
4 Dahmen, Clemens Godesberger SK 12 12
4 Schindler, Kosta SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 12 12
6 Karadag, Enes SF Lohmar 8 8
6 Menzel, Maximilian SK Heimerzheim 8 8
8 Kneutgen, Ole SF Lohmar 4 4
8 Trube, Ted SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4 4
10 Funtikov, Marc SK Heimerzheim 1 1

U16

Platz Name Verein Runde 1 Summe
1 Neu, Martin SG Niederkassel 25 25
2 Trunz, Michelle Godesberger SK 20 20
3 Hansen, Tobias SK Heimerzheim 15 15
4 Roos, Lukas SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 12 12

U18

Platz Name Verein Runde 1 Summe
1 Jung, Melanie SG Niederkassel 25 25
2 Veehmayer, Mio SC Siegburg 20 20
3 Jung, Karina SG Niederkassel 15 15
4 Frank, Simon vereinslos 12 12