4. Runde Formel 1 2019/20

Sankt Augustin, den 11.01.2020

Altersklasse: U8 | U10 | U12 | U14 | U16 | U18

U8

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Fischermann, Simon SK Heimerzheim 4,0 6,00 25
2 Kneutgen, Tobit SF Lohmar 3,0 3,00 20
3 Tibi, Sama vereinslos 1,5 1,00 15
4 Robinson, Zola vereinslos 1,0 1,00 12
5 Ballhaus, Anton vereinslos 0,5 0,50 10

U10

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Roos, Valentin SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 7,0 26,5 26,50 25
2 Kneutgen, Fiete SF Lohmar 5,5 31,0 22,25 20
3 Robinson, Wesley Godesberger SK 5,0 31,5 20,00 15
4 Moritz, Clemens Godesberger SK 5,0 29,5 17,00 15
5 Hartmann, Jean SG Siebengebirge 4,5 32,0 19,25 10
6 Burlutskaia, Maria SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4,5 30,0 15,75 10
7 Mende, Magnus SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4,0 28,5 12,50 6
8 Misch, Marvin SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4,0 27,5 12,50 6
9 Claßen, Leonas SF Lohmar 4,0 25,0 12,00 6
10 Dokmak, Mohamad SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4,0 25,0 10,50 6
11 Klatt, Kim SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4,0 24,0 11,50 6
12 Schmidt, Tim SV Hennef 3,5 25,0 7,75 0
13 Kanno, Gabriel vereinslos 3,0 25,5 8,50 0
14 Von Bergen, Roland vereinslos 3,0 24,5 9,00 0
15 Montcenis, Nico SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,0 20,0 5,00 0
16 Geschke, David vereinslos 3,0 19,0 6,50 0
17 Niehus, Jakob vereinslos 3,0 17,0 4,00 0
18 Klinkhammer, David vereinslos 2,5 23,5 7,25 0
19 Prusseit, Stina vereinslos 2,5 15,0 3,75 0
20 Samara, Jud vereinslos 2,0 25,5 4,50 0
21 Stenzel, Julian SG Niederkassel 2,0 23,5 3,50 0
22 Fischer, Kjell SF Lohmar 2,0 19,0 3,00 0
23 Massaoudi, Rayan vereinslos 2,0 18,5 3,50 0
24 Borzine, Adam vereinslos 1,0 21,5 0,50 0

U12

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Blomer, Moritz KSV Göttingen 6,5 31,0 28,50 25
2 Sander, Manuel SV Erftstadt 6,0 30,5 24,00 20
3 Schreiber, Benedikt SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 5,0 31,0 19,75 15
4 Nyam, Barkhas Godesberger SK 5,0 29,0 17,50 15
5 Klatt, Ben SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 5,0 28,0 17,50 15
6 Rattay, Kevin SK Troisdorf 5,0 27,5 16,50 15
7 Schmitz, Leo SK Troisdorf 4,0 29,5 13,00 6
7 Mende, Alexander SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4,0 29,5 13,00 6
9 Schmidt, Benjamin SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4,0 27,5 12,50 6
10 Meinecke, Isabella SV Turm Sankt Augustin 4,0 27,0 13,50 6
11 Brüggemann, Alexander Godesberger SK 4,0 26,0 13,00 6
12 Tibi, Anwar Godesberger SK 4,0 25,0 12,00 6
13 Mende, Lukas SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4,0 20,5 11,75 6
14 Michel, Maximilian SC Siegburg 3,5 24,5 8,50 0
15 Fuchs, Tino SF Lohmar 3,0 25,5 6,50 0
16 Riege, Hannes SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,0 24,0 7,00 0
17 Kaspar, Max SK Troisdorf 3,0 22,5 7,50 0
18 Lopez, Kevin SK Troisdorf 3,0 22,5 6,50 0
19 Kneutgen, Emil SF Lohmar 3,0 21,5 6,50 0
20 Fischer, Birk Liam SF Lohmar 3,0 21,5 5,50 0
21 Mohebbi, Sarah SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,0 19,0 5,00 0
22 Mohebbi, Sam SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,0 18,0 5,00 0
23 Misch, Aaron SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 2,0 24,5 6,50 0
24 Cibotaru, Delia SV Hennef 2,0 23,5 4,50 0
25 Schmidt, Ben SK Troisdorf 2,0 19,0 2,50 0
26 Ballhaus, Jakob SK Troisdorf 2,0 18,0 1,50 0
27 Sanders, Mona SF Lohmar 1,0 22,0 3,00 0
28 Kläser, Kitana vereinslos 1,0 16,0 1,50 0

U14

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Trunz, Tamila Godesberger SK 6,0 28,5 25,00 25
2 Herzig, Jan SV Hennef 5,5 25,5 17,25 20
3 Schrein, Charlie VdSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5,5 23,0 15,00 20
4 Schindler, Kosta SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4,0 26,0 11,50 12
5 Dahmen, Clemens Godesberger SK 4,0 25,0 9,00 12
6 Kneutgen, Ole SF Lohmar 3,0 24,5 5,00 8
7 Gassa, Elias SF Lohmar 1,0 24,5 2,00 6
8 Sanders, Jakob SF Lohmar 1,0 22,5 2,00 6
9 Stenzel, Alexander SG Niederkassel 1,0 20,0 0,50 6

U16

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Trunz, Michelle Godesberger SK 5,5 13,00 25
2 Keller, Lukas SV Hennef 5,0 11,00 20
3 Veehmayer, Mio SC Siegburg 2,0 1,00 15
3 Roos, Lukas SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4,5 8,50 15
4 Kunkel, Gordon SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3,0 3,00 12
5 Hansen, Tobias SK Heimerzheim 2,0 1,00 10
6 Stenzel, Florian SG Niederkassel 1,0 0,00 8
7 Maibaum, Moritz SF Lohmar 0,0 0,00 6

U18

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Jung, Melanie SG Niederkassel 4,0 6,00 25
2 Schreiner, Julian SC Siegburg 3,0 3,00 20
4 Frank, Simon SF Seelscheid 1,0 0,00 12
5 Rattay, Karolin SK Troisdorf 0,0 0,00 10