3. Runde Formel 1 2019/20

Heimerzheim, den 07.12.2019

Altersklasse: U8 | U10 | U12 | U14 | U16 | U18

U8

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Fischermann, Simon SK Heimerzheim 6,0 12,00 25
2 Tibi, Sama vereinslos 3,5 3,75 20
3 Kneutgen, Tobit SF Lohmar 2,5 1,75 15
4 Robinson, Zola vereinslos 0,0 0,00 12

U10

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Roos, Valentin SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 7,0 27,0 27,00 25
2 Hartmann, Jean SG Siebengebirge 5,0 31,0 19,50 20
3 Burlutskaia, Maria SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 5,0 30,0 18,00 20
4 Kneutgen, Fiete SF Lohmar 4,5 28,5 14,25 12
5 Robinson, Wesley Godesberger SK 4,5 26,0 14,75 12
6 Dokmak, Mohamad SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4,0 29,0 12,50 8
7 Claßen, Leonas SF Lohmar 4,0 25,0 9,50 8
8 Hölzer, Tobias vereinslos 4,0 23,0 10,00 8
9 Mende, Magnus SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,0 26,5 8,00 2
10 Moritz, Clemens Godesberger SK 3,0 20,5 4,00 2
11 Klatt, Kim SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,0 17,0 4,00 2
12 Funke, Oliver SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 2,5 26,0 5,25 0
13 Klinkhammer, David vereinslos 2,5 18,5 5,25 0
14 Schäfer, Tim SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 2,0 25,0 3,50 0
15 Samara, Jud vereinslos 1,0 20,5 1,00 0
16 Montcenis, Nico SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 1,0 18,5 2,50 0

U12

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Schreiber, Benedikt SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 6,0 29,5 24,00 25
2 Rattay, Kevin SK Troisdorf 5,5 32,0 24,75 20
3 Blomer, Moritz KSV Göttingen 5,0 31,0 19,50 15
4 Nyam, Barkhas Godesberger SK 5,0 30,5 19,00 15
5 Meinecke, Isabella SV Turm Sankt Augustin 5,0 24,0 15,00 15
6 Tibi, Anwar Godesberger SK 4,5 26,0 14,25 8
7 Klatt, Ben SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4,0 28,5 12,50 6
8 Mende, Lukas SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4,0 27,0 12,00 6
9 Sorokin, Valerii SK Euskirchen 4,0 25,5 13,00 6
10 Sander, Manuel SV Erftstadt 4,0 23,5 10,50 6
11 Michel, Maximilian SC Siegburg 4,0 23,5 9,00 6
12 Schmitz, Leo SK Troisdorf 3,0 26,5 7,50 0
13 Tolstoy, Nikita-Daniel SC Siegburg 3,0 26,0 8,00 0
14 Riege, Hannes SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,0 25,5 8,00 0
15 Schmidt, Benjamin SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,0 21,0 5,00 0
16 Kneutgen, Emil SF Lohmar 3,0 21,0 4,50 0
17 Sanders, Mona SF Lohmar 2,5 17,5 5,00 0
18 Ghardiede, Darius SC Siegburg 2,0 22,0 3,50 0
19 Sliptschenko, Max SK Heimerzheim 2,0 17,0 3,00 0
20 Haag, Noah SK Heimerzheim 1,5 18,0 2,50 0
21 Kläser, Kitana vereinslos 1,0 20,0 2,00 0

U14

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Schindler, Kosta SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 6,0 27,5 22,00 25
2 Sanders, Jakob SF Lohmar 6,0 26,0 20,00 25
3 Menzel, Maximilian SK Heimerzheim 6,0 23,0 17,50 25
4 Harmening, Noah SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4,0 25,0 8,00 12
5 Kneutgen, Ole SF Lohmar 3,0 24,5 7,00 10
6 Karadag, Enes SF Lohmar 3,0 24,5 6,50 10
7 Funtikov, Marc SK Heimerzheim 3,0 21,5 6,00 10
8 Schäfer, Katharina SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 2,0 24,0 4,50 4
9 Repp, Sofie SK Heimerzheim 2,0 23,5 3,00 4

U16

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Trunz, Michelle Godesberger SK 4,5 8,50 25
2 Hansen, Tobias SK Heimerzheim 2,0 3,50 20
3 Roos, Lukas SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 2,0 2,50 20
4 Kunkel, Gordon SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1,0 2,00 12

U18

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Veehmayer, Mio SC Siegburg 4,0 8,00 25
2 Schreiner, Julian SC Siegburg 1,5 3,00 20