2. Runde Formel 1 2019/20

Fritzdorf, den 16.11.2019

Altersklasse: U8 | U10 | U12 | U14 | U16 | U18

U8

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Potlap, Leon Klub Kölner SF 6,0 15,00 25
2 Fischermann, Simon SK Heimerzheim 5,0 10,00 20
3 Ramien, Eva SG Porz 4,0 6,00 15
4 Kaspar, Fabian SK Troisdorf 2,5 2,75 12
5 Dreiling, Alex SF Lohmar 1,5 1,75 10
5 Kneutgen, Tobit SF Lohmar 1,5 1,75 10
7 Tibi, Sama vereinslos 0,5 0,75 6

U10

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Roos, Valentin SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 6,0 31,5 25,50 25
2 Robinson, Wesley Godesberger SK 6,0 29,0 23,00 20
2 Schmitz, Constantin SV Erftstadt 6,0 29,0 23,00 20
4 Dokmak, Mohamad SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4,5 28,5 14,75 12
5 Schäfer, Tim SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4,5 27,0 15,25 12
6 Cordier, Jakob SV Erftstadt 4,0 30,0 13,50 8
7 Kneutgen, Fiete SF Lohmar 4,0 27,5 13,00 8
8 Strauch, Julian Godesberger SK 4,0 25,5 10,50 8
9 Misch, Marvin SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4,0 24,5 11,50 8
10 Ferik, Derin SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4,0 24,5 11,00 8
11 Moritz, Clemens Godesberger SK 4,0 23,0 11,50 8
12 Mende, Magnus SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,5 27,0 10,25 0
13 Funke, Oliver SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,5 22,0 7,25 0
14 Lieck, Eskil vereinslos 3,0 28,0 10,00 0
15 Kanno, Gabriel vereinslos 3,0 25,0 9,50 0
16 Stenzel, Julian SG Niederkassel 3,0 21,5 6,50 0
17 Shahramfar, Kiasha vereinslos 3,0 21,0 5,00 0
18 Burlutskaia, Maria SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,0 20,0 3,00 0
19 Klatt, Kim SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,0 18,0 5,25 0
20 Hbib, Gabriel vereinslos 2,5 20,5 4,75 0
21 Samara, Jud vereinslos 2,5 19,0 5,50 0
22 Klinkhammer, David vereinslos 2,0 21,0 4,50 0
23 König, Sebastian SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 1,0 21,5 2,00 0

U12

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Schreiber, Benedikt SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 6,0 30,5 25,00 25
2 Tibi, Anwar Godesberger SK 5,5 30,0 22,50 20
3 Nyam, Barkhas Godesberger SK 5,5 27,0 20,25 20
4 Rattay, Kevin SK Troisdorf 5,0 30,5 21,00 12
5 Blomer, Moritz KSV Göttingen 5,0 30,5 19,00 12
6 Klatt, Ben SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4,5 27,0 14,50 8
7 Schmitz, Leo SK Troisdorf 4,0 29,0 12,50 6
8 Mende, Lukas SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4,0 28,5 12,00 6
9 Mende, Alexander SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4,0 28,0 12,00 6
10 Fuchs, Tino SF Lohmar 4,0 23,0 13,00 6
11 Ahmadzadehfarf, Ariya SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4,0 23,0 11,25 6
12 Tolstoy, Nikita-Daniel SC Siegburg 4,0 23,0 9,75 6
13 Sanders, Mona SF Lohmar 4,0 21,0 9,50 6
14 Ascher, Philip SV Erftstadt 3,5 26,5 10,75 0
15 Schmidt, Benjamin SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,5 26,0 11,75 0
16 Michel, Maximilian SC Siegburg 3,5 23,5 9,00 0
17 Misch, Aaron SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,5 23,0 9,25 0
18 Riege, Hannes SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,0 26,0 9,50 0
19 Sliptschenko, Max SK Heimerzheim 3,0 24,5 8,50 0
20 Fischer, Birk Liam SF Lohmar 3,0 20,5 7,00 0
21 Kneutgen, Emil SF Lohmar 3,0 19,0 5,00 0
22 Althaus, Bennett SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,0 18,5 3,50 0
23 Brüggemann, Alexander Godesberger SK 2,5 22,5 4,25 0
24 Sander, Manuel SV Erftstadt 2,0 24,0 5,50 0
25 Kaspar, Max SK Troisdorf 2,0 22,5 2,00 0
26 Haag, Noah SK Heimerzheim 2,0 17,0 2,00 0
27 Uzun, Selin SF Lohmar 1,0 17,0 2,00 0

U14

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Menzel, Maximilian SK Heimerzheim 6,0 24,5 20,00 25
2 Dahmen, Clemens Godesberger SK 5,0 28,5 18,50 20
3 Stenzel, Alexander SG Niederkassel 4,5 26,5 16,25 15
4 Sanders, Jakob SF Lohmar 4,0 24,5 9,00 12
5 Schindler, Kosta SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4,0 21,5 10,00 12
6 Harmening, Noah SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,5 24,0 7,50 8
7 Kneutgen, Ole SF Lohmar 3,5 24,0 6,75 8
8 Obraszov, Eva Düsseldorfer SK 3,0 23,5 7,00 4
9 Schäfer, Katharina SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 1,0 24,5 0,50 2
10 Funtikov, Marc SK Heimerzheim 0,5 23,5 1,50 1

U16

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Mukovskiy, Peter Düsseldorfer SK 7,0 21,00 25
2 Kunkel, Gordon SV Turm Sankt Augustin 5,0 12,00 20
3 Roos, Lukas SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4,0 12,00 15
4 Hansen, Tobias SK Heimerzheim 4,0 8,00 15
5 Dahlen, Elias SF Lohmar 3,0 6,00 10
6 Stenzel, Florian SG Niederkassel 3,0 5,00 10
7 Obraszov, Georgi Düsseldorfer SK 2,0 4,00 6
8 Peroudis, Alexandros vereinslos 0,0 0,00 4

U18

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Veehmayer, Mio SC Siegburg 4,0 6,00 25
2 Schreiner, Julian SC Siegburg 3,0 3,00 20
3 Jung, Melanie SG Niederkassel 2,0 1,00 15
4 Jung, Karina SG Niederkassel 1,0 0,00 12
5 Kersting, Anna-Katerina Düsseldorfer SK 0,0 0,00 10