1. Runde Formel 1 2019/20

Godesberg, den 07.09.2019

Altersklasse: U8 | U10 | U12 | U14 | U16 | U18

U8

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Fischermann, Simon SK Heimerzheim 6,0 12,00 25
2 Kneutgen, Tobit SF Lohmar 3,5 4,75 20
3 Borgmann, Paul SC Siegburg 2,0 1,00 15
4 Dreiling, Alex SF Lohmar 0,5 1,75 12

U10

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Schmitz, Constantin SV Erftstadt 7,0 29,5 29,50 25
2 Roos, Valentin SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 6,0 31,5 24,50 20
3 Strauch, Julian Godesberger SK 5,0 27,0 14,00 15
4 Cordier, Jakob SV Erftstadt 4,0 30,0 12,00 12
5 Moritz, Clemens Godesberger SK 4,0 29,0 11,50 12
6 Hartmann, Jean vereinslos 4,0 28,0 14,00 12
7 Robinson, Wesley Godesberger SK 4,0 27,0 10,00 12
8 Hölzel, Tobias vereinslos 4,0 22,5 9,00 12
9 Dokmak, Mohamad SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,0 30,0 8,00 2
10 Kruckis, Henri vereinslos 3,0 24,0 6,00 2
11 Kanno, Gabriel vereinslos 3,0 21,5 7,00 2
12 Funke, Oliver SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,0 19,0 4,50 2
13 Lieck, Eskil vereinslos 3,0 18,5 4,00 2
14 Claßen, Leonas SF Lohmar 3,0 18,0 3,50 2
15 Kruckis, Lean vereinslos 2,0 22,0 4,50 0
16 Misch, Marvin SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 2,0 20,5 3,00 0
17 Willms, Katharina SK Troisdorf 1,0 19,5 1,50 0

U12

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Schreiber, Benedikt SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 6,5 31,5 28,75 25
2 Nyam, Barkhas Godesberger SK 6,0 29,0 22,50 20
3 Tibi, Anwar Godesberger SK 5,5 29,0 19,75 15
4 Rattay, Kevin SK Troisdorf 5,0 29,5 17,50 12
5 Meinecke, Isabella SV Turm Sankt Augustin 4,5 23,5 13,00 10
6 Sander, Manuel SV Erftstadt 4,0 29,0 11,00 8
7 Borriss, Emma SG Siebengebirge 4,0 27,5 12,00 8
8 Schmitz, Leo SK Troisdorf 4,0 23,5 8,50 8
9 Michel, Maximilian SC Siegburg 4,0 22,0 11,00 8
10 Schmidt, Benjamin SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,5 21,5 6,50 1
11 Brüggemann, Alexander Godesberger SK 3,0 28,0 8,00 0
12 Müller, Ben SK Troisdorf 3,0 27,5 9,00 0
13 Fuchs, Tino SF Lohmar 3,0 25,5 6,00 0
14 Althaus, Bennett SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,0 24,5 6,50 0
15 Riege, Hannes SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,0 22,0 6,50 0
16 Kaspar, Max SK Troisdorf 2,0 20,5 2,50 0
17 Kneutgen, Emil SF Lohmar 2,0 20,0 3,00 0
18 Misch, Aaron SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 2,0 16,0 2,00 0
19 Zolper, Benjamin SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 1,0 24,0 3,00 0
20 Tolstoy, Nikita-Daniel SC Siegburg 1,0 18,0 1,50 0

U14

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Kanno, Clara SK Altenkirchen 6,0 27,0 21,00 25
2 Trunz, Tamila Godesberger SK 6,0 24,0 20,00 25
3 Herzig, Jan SV Hennef 5,0 26,0 14,00 15
4 Schindler, Kosta SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4,0 26,0 13,00 12
5 Dahmen, Clemens Godesberger SK 4,0 23,0 7,00 12
6 Menzel, Maximilian SK Heimerzheim 3,0 26,0 5,00 8
7 Karadag, Enes SF Lohmar 3,0 22,0 4,00 8
8 Trube, Ted SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 2,0 26,0 2,00 4
9 Kneutgen, Ole SF Lohmar 2,0 21,0 4,00 4
10 Funtikov, Marc SK Heimerzheim 0,0 24,0 0,00 1

U16

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Neu, Martin SG Niederkassel 6,5 18,75 25
2 Trunz, Michelle Godesberger SK 5,5 14,75 20
3 Hansen, Tobias SK Heimerzheim 1,5 4,25 15
4 Roos, Lukas SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 0,5 0,75 12

U18

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Jung, Melanie SG Niederkassel 4,5 11,25 25
2 Veehmayer, Mio SC Siegburg 4,0 10,50 20
3 Jung, Karina SG Niederkassel 3,5 6,25 15
4 Frank, Simon vereinslos 2,0 2,00 12