Formel 1 2018 / 19

Altersklasse: U8 | U10 | U12 | U14 | U16 | U18

U8

Platz Name Verein Runde 1 Runde 2 Runde 3 Runde 4 Runde 5 Runde 6 Runde 7 Summe
1 Strauch, Julian Godesberger SK 25 20 25 25 25 120
2 Kanno, Gabriel vereinslos 15 15 15 12 20 15 92
3 Misch, Marvin SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 12 15 12 15 8 20 6 88
4 Dokmak, Mohamad SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 10 12 15 10 15 62
5 Fischermann, Simon SK Heimerzheim 12 25 20 57
6 Schweitzer, Niklas vereinslos 20 25 6 51
7 Ramien, Eva SG Porz 8 6 8 4 20 46
8 Klatt, Kim SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 6 2 4 8 15 35
9 Shahramfar, Kiasha vereinslos 12 4 12 6 34
10 Porten, Jonas SG Niederkassel 20 8 28
11 Akcapinar, Timur SF Essen-Werden 25 25
12 Stenzel, Julian SG Niederkassel 10 6 16
13 Betancourt-Arrieta, Miguel Godesberger SK 15 15
14 Borgmann, Paul SC Siegburg 1 6 6 13
14 Kneutgen, Tobit SF Lohmar 1 6 6 13
16 Recke, Elia SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 10 10
17 Von Bergen, Roland vereinslos 8 8
18 Küster, Arne SAbt Fritzdorf 4 4
19 Baumert, Rafael vereinslos 2 2
20 Tibi, Sama vereinslos 0 0

U10

Platz Name Verein Runde 1 Runde 2 Runde 3 Runde 4 Runde 5 Runde 6 Runde 7 Summe
1 Tibi, Anwar Godesberger SK 15 25 12 25 15 25 25 142
2 Klatt, Ben SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 25 10 25 20 25 20 6 131
3 Roos, Valentin SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 15 15 2 15 15 8 20 90
4 Robinson, Wesley Godesberger SK 15 12 8 0 8 20 15 78
5 Sander, Manuel SV Erftstadt 10 20 6 8 6 50
5 Schmitz, Constantin SV Erftstadt 0 15 25 10 50
7 Schmidt, Benjamin SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 15 0 8 6 8 0 10 47
8 Kneutgen, Fiete SF Lohmar 25 10 2 6 0 0 0 43
9 Fuchs, Tino SF Lohmar 10 2 15 0 15 42
10 Mende, Magnus SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 6 0 15 0 10 8 39
11 Schäfer, Tim SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 20 12 32
12 Schmitz, Leo SK Troisdorf 0 8 6 0 10 6 30
13 Cordier, Jakob Brühler SK 15 8 23
14 Althaus, Bennett vereinslos 6 8 6 20
15 Misch, Aaron SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 2 10 0 6 0 0 0 18
16 Lacroix, Elouan SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 1 10 0 0 0 0 6 17
17 Lieck, Eskil vereinslos 6 8 0 0 14
18 Ferik, Derin vereinslos 8 8
18 Mohebbi, Sam SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 0 0 8 8
18 Sorokin, Valerii SK Euskirchen 8 8
21 Borriss, Emma SG Siebengebirge 0 6 0 6
21 Hartmann, Jean vereinslos 0 0 6 0 6
21 Lange, Arvid vereinslos 6 6
24 Hölzel, Tobias vereinslos 1 0 0 0 1
25 Baumert, Louisa vereinslos 0 0 0
25 Betancourt-Arrieta, Alejandro Godesberger SK 0 0
25 Burlutskaia, Maria vereinslos 0 0 0
25 Cansiz, Zidan vereinslos 0 0
25 Claßen, Leonas SF Lohmar 0 0 0
25 Coppinger, Ty vereinslos 0 0 0 0
25 Funke, Oliver SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 0 0
25 Gospodinov, Adrian vereinslos 0 0
25 Huth, Nevio vereinslos 0 0
25 Höck, Benjamin SV Turm Sankt Augustin 0 0 0
25 Hürter, Leon SF Lohmar 0 0 0
25 Joensson, Janne SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 0 0 0 0 0
25 Klein, Rafael vereinslos 0 0
25 Klinkhammer, David vereinslos 0 0 0
25 Küster, Clemens SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 0 0 0 0
25 Mohebbi, Sarah SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 0 0 0 0
25 Moritz, Clemens Godesberger SK 0 0
25 Rode, Arne vereinslos 0 0 0
25 Savvatianos, Leftheris vereinslos 0 0
25 Schmidt, Julian vereinslos 0 0
25 Shahramfar, Tiam vereinslos 0 0 0
25 Walkenhorst, Vinzent vereinslos 0 0 0
25 Wolf, Julian SK Troisdorf 0 0

U12

Platz Name Verein Runde 1 Runde 2 Runde 3 Runde 4 Runde 5 Runde 6 Runde 7 Summe
1 Schreiber, Benedikt SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 20 20 25 20 25 12 122
2 Trunz, Tamila Godesberger SK 25 25 25 25 100
3 Nyam, Barkhas Godesberger SK 0 0 0 25 20 15 20 80
4 Rattay, Kevin SK Troisdorf 15 12 20 6 4 12 10 79
5 Schindler, Kosta SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 10 12 10 20 20 6 78
6 Meinecke, Isabella SV Turm Sankt Augustin 15 8 20 10 53
7 Kneutgen, Ole SF Lohmar 2 8 20 0 0 2 20 52
8 Rode, Jannik SK Troisdorf 2 8 20 12 2 44
9 Anderle, Philipp SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 20 8 6 34
10 Mende, Lukas SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 10 8 10 2 30
10 Sanders, Mona SF Lohmar 10 0 0 10 0 10 30
12 Kneutgen, Emil SF Lohmar 0 0 1 6 4 12 0 23
13 Michel, Maximilian SC Siegburg 0 0 0 6 4 0 6 16
14 Karadag, Enes SF Lohmar 1 6 0 8 15
15 Zolper, Benjamin SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 0 6 6 12
16 Müller, Ben SK Troisdorf 1 10 11
17 Hartmann, Simon SG Niederkassel 0 10 10
17 Käser, Tim SG Niederkassel 10 10
17 Stenzel, Alexander SG Niederkassel 4 6 10
20 Riege, Hannes Schach-AG Fritzdorf 0 8 8
21 Geisler, Florian SG Niederkassel 6 0 6
22 Mende, Alexander SAbt Fritzdorf 2 0 0 0 2 4
23 Ahmadzadehfarf, Ariya SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 2 2
24 Brüggemann, Alexander Godesberger SK 1 1
25 Bayir, Hüseyin vereinslos 0 0
25 Bolle, Leonard SV Hennef 0 0
25 Brewing, Oliver SK Troisdorf 0 0 0
25 Eschweiler, Charlotte SG Niederkassel 0 0
25 Etter, Jan vereinslos 0 0
25 Geisler, Sophie SG Niederkassel 0 0
25 Hermes, Sebastian vereinslos 0 0
25 Sauerwein, Oscar vereinslos 0 0
25 Schott, Sebastian SV Hennef 0 0 0
25 Schäfer, Katharina SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 0 0
25 Zobakaite, Urte vereinslos 0 0
25 Zschoch, Iven SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 0 0

U14

Platz Name Verein Runde 1 Runde 2 Runde 3 Runde 4 Runde 5 Runde 6 Runde 7 Summe
1 Neu, Martin SG Niederkassel 25 20 25 25 95
2 Sanders, Jakob SF Lohmar 15 12 4 12 20 20 8 91
3 Keller, Lukas SV Hennef 25 25 20 15 85
4 Herzig, Jan SV Hennef 20 20 4 6 10 20 80
4 Ramien, Hannah SG Porz 0 20 15 25 20 80
6 Kunkel, Gordon vereinslos 10 8 10 6 20 10 8 72
7 Menzel, Maximilian SK Heimerzheim 12 20 4 10 46
8 Dahmen, Clemens Godesberger SK 8 6 12 6 12 44
8 Roos, Lukas SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 8 8 4 6 4 6 8 44
10 Hartmann, Samuel SG Niederkassel 12 12 6 10 40
10 Kanno, Clara SK Altenkirchen 20 20 40
12 Cieslik, Noah SC Siegburg 25 8 33
13 Bücher, Lukas SK Troisdorf 2 12 0 1 15
14 Stenzel, Florian SG Niederkassel 4 10 14
15 Funtikov, Marc SK Heimerzheim 4 0 1 2 7
16 Schott, Alexandra SV Hennef 4 4
16 Trube, Ted SAbt Fritzdorf 4 0 4
18 Burkert, Max Godesberger SK 2 2
19 Relles, Phillip SAbt Fritzdorf 1 1
20 Berners, Kjell SK Altenkirchen 0 0
20 Lindenberg, Jan SF Lohmar 0 0

U16

Platz Name Verein Runde 1 Runde 2 Runde 3 Runde 4 Runde 5 Runde 6 Runde 7 Summe
1 Veehmayer, Mio SC Siegburg 20 15 25 20 20 25 15 140
2 Trunz, Michelle Godesberger SK 25 20 25 20 90
3 Hansen, Tobias SK Heimerzheim 15 12 15 12 10 15 10 89
4 Jung, Karina SG Niederkassel 25 15 20 25 85
5 Dahlen, Elias SF Lohmar 20 15 10 10 55
6 Rattay, Karolin SK Troisdorf 12 10 6 6 34
7 Dammers, Tim Godesberger SK 15 12 27
8 Bashylina, Luisa SG Solingen 25 25
9 Krebil, Annalena vereinslos 8 4 10 22
10 Kundu, Supratim Godesberger SK 15 15

U18

Platz Name Verein Runde 1 Runde 2 Runde 3 Runde 4 Runde 5 Runde 6 Runde 7 Summe
1 Jung, Melanie SG Niederkassel 20 20 20 12 25 20 117
2 Peukert, Manuel SC Siegburg 15 15 10 10 20 20 25 115
3 Banushi, Elsi SK Heimerzheim 20 15 15 25 75
3 Meinecke, Florian SV Turm Sankt Augustin 25 25 25 75
5 Schreiner, Julian SC Siegburg 12 12 12 15 51
6 Tombers, Yanick SK Troisdorf 12 10 8 8 38
7 Maurer, Tobias Godesberger SK 25 25
8 Frank, Simon vereinslos 20 20
9 Leiwig, Maximilian SC Bonn Beuel 15 15