Formel 1 2018 / 19

Altersklasse: U8 | U10 | U12 | U14 | U16 | U18

U8

Platz Name Verein Runde 1 Runde 2 Runde 3 Runde 4 Runde 5 Runde 6 Summe
1 Strauch, Julian Godesberger SK 25 20 25 25 95
2 Misch, Marvin SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 12 15 12 15 8 20 82
3 Kanno, Gabriel vereinslos 15 15 15 12 20 77
4 Dokmak, Mohamad SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 10 12 15 10 47
5 Ramien, Eva SG Porz 8 6 8 4 20 46
6 Schweitzer, Niklas vereinslos 20 25 45
7 Fischermann, Simon SK Heimerzheim 12 25 37
8 Shahramfar, Kiasha vereinslos 12 4 12 6 34
9 Porten, Jonas SG Niederkassel 20 8 28
10 Akcapinar, Timur SF Essen-Werden 25 25
11 Klatt, Kim SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 6 2 4 8 20
12 Stenzel, Julian SG Niederkassel 10 6 16
13 Recke, Elia SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 10 10
14 Von Bergen, Roland vereinslos 8 8
15 Borgmann, Paul SC Siegburg 1 6 7
15 Kneutgen, Tobit SF Lohmar 1 6 7
17 Küster, Arne SAbt Fritzdorf 4 4
18 Baumert, Rafael vereinslos 2 2

U10

Platz Name Verein Runde 1 Runde 2 Runde 3 Runde 4 Runde 5 Runde 6 Summe
1 Klatt, Ben SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 25 10 25 20 25 20 125
2 Tibi, Anwar Godesberger SK 15 25 12 25 15 25 117
3 Roos, Valentin SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 15 15 2 15 15 8 70
4 Robinson, Wesley Godesberger SK 15 12 8 0 8 20 63
5 Sander, Manuel SV Erftstadt 10 20 6 8 44
6 Kneutgen, Fiete SF Lohmar 25 10 2 6 0 0 43
7 Schmitz, Constantin SV Erftstadt 0 15 25 40
8 Mende, Magnus SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 6 0 15 0 10 8 39
9 Schmidt, Benjamin SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 15 0 8 6 8 0 37
10 Schäfer, Tim SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 20 12 32
11 Fuchs, Tino SF Lohmar 10 2 15 0 27
12 Schmitz, Leo SK Troisdorf 0 8 6 0 10 24
13 Cordier, Jakob Brühler SK 15 8 23
14 Misch, Aaron SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 2 10 0 6 0 0 18
15 Althaus, Bennett vereinslos 6 8 14
15 Lieck, Eskil vereinslos 6 8 0 14
17 Lacroix, Elouan SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 1 10 0 0 0 0 11
18 Ferik, Derin vereinslos 8 8
18 Mohebbi, Sam SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 0 0 8 8
18 Sorokin, Valerii SK Euskirchen 8 8
21 Borriss, Emma SG Siebengebirge 0 6 0 6
21 Hartmann, Jean vereinslos 0 0 6 6
23 Hölzer, Tobias vereinslos 1 0 0 1
24 Baumert, Louisa vereinslos 0 0 0
24 Burlutskaia, Maria vereinslos 0 0
24 Cansiz, Zidan vereinslos 0 0
24 Claßen, Leonas SF Lohmar 0 0
24 Coppinger, Ty vereinslos 0 0 0 0
24 Huth, Nevio vereinslos 0 0
24 Höck, Benjamin SV Turm Sankt Augustin 0 0 0
24 Hürter, Leon SF Lohmar 0 0
24 Joensson, Janne SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 0 0 0 0
24 Klein, Rafael vereinslos 0 0
24 Klinkhammer, David vereinslos 0 0
24 Küster, Clemens SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 0 0 0 0
24 Mohebbi, Sarah SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 0 0 0 0
24 Rode, Arne vereinslos 0 0 0
24 Savvatianos, Leftheris vereinslos 0 0
24 Schmidt, Julian vereinslos 0 0
24 Shahramfar, Tiam vereinslos 0 0 0
24 Walkenhorst, Vinzent vereinslos 0 0
24 Wolf, Julian SK Troisdorf 0 0

U12

Platz Name Verein Runde 1 Runde 2 Runde 3 Runde 4 Runde 5 Runde 6 Summe
1 Schreiber, Benedikt SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 20 20 25 20 25 110
2 Trunz, Tamila Godesberger SK 25 25 25 75
3 Schindler, Kosta SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 10 12 10 20 20 72
4 Rattay, Kevin SK Troisdorf 15 12 20 6 4 12 69
5 Nyam, Barkhas Godesberger SK 0 0 0 25 20 15 60
6 Meinecke, Isabella SV Turm Sankt Augustin 15 8 20 10 53
7 Rode, Jannik SK Troisdorf 2 8 20 12 2 44
8 Kneutgen, Ole SF Lohmar 2 8 20 0 0 2 32
9 Mende, Lukas SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 10 8 10 2 30
10 Anderle, Philipp SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 20 8 28
11 Kneutgen, Emil SF Lohmar 0 0 1 6 4 12 23
12 Sanders, Mona SF Lohmar 10 0 0 10 0 20
13 Karadag, Enes SF Lohmar 1 6 0 8 15
14 Zolper, Benjamin SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 0 6 6 12
15 Müller, Ben SK Troisdorf 1 10 11
16 Hartmann, Simon SG Niederkassel 0 10 10
16 Käser, Tim SG Niederkassel 10 10
16 Michel, Maximilian SC Siegburg 0 0 0 6 4 0 10
16 Stenzel, Alexander SG Niederkassel 4 6 10
20 Riege, Hannes Schach-AG Fritzdorf 0 8 8
21 Geisler, Florian SG Niederkassel 6 0 6
22 Mende, Alexander SAbt Fritzdorf 2 0 0 0 2 4
23 Ahmadzadehfarf, Ariya SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 2 2
24 Bayir, Hüseyin vereinslos 0 0
24 Brewing, Oliver SK Troisdorf 0 0 0
24 Eschweiler, Charlotte SG Niederkassel 0 0
24 Etter, Jan vereinslos 0 0
24 Geisler, Sophie SG Niederkassel 0 0
24 Hermes, Sebastian vereinslos 0 0
24 Sauerwein, Oscar vereinslos 0 0
24 Schott, Sebastian SV Hennef 0 0
24 Schäfer, Katharina SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 0 0
24 Zobakaite, Urte vereinslos 0 0
24 Zschoch, Iven SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 0 0

U14

Platz Name Verein Runde 1 Runde 2 Runde 3 Runde 4 Runde 5 Runde 6 Summe
1 Sanders, Jakob SF Lohmar 15 12 4 12 20 20 83
2 Ramien, Hannah SG Porz 0 20 15 25 20 80
3 Keller, Lukas SV Hennef 25 25 20 70
3 Neu, Martin SG Niederkassel 25 20 25 70
5 Kunkel, Gordon vereinslos 10 8 10 6 20 10 64
6 Herzig, Jan SV Hennef 20 20 4 6 10 60
7 Menzel, Maximilian SK Heimerzheim 12 20 4 10 46
8 Kanno, Clara SK Altenkirchen 20 20 40
9 Roos, Lukas SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 8 8 4 6 4 6 36
10 Cieslik, Noah SC Siegburg 25 8 33
11 Dahmen, Clemens Godesberger SK 8 6 12 6 32
12 Hartmann, Samuel SG Niederkassel 12 12 6 30
13 Bücher, Lukas SK Troisdorf 2 12 0 1 15
14 Stenzel, Florian SG Niederkassel 4 10 14
15 Funtikov, Marc SK Heimerzheim 4 0 1 2 7
16 Schott, Alexandra SV Hennef 4 4
16 Trube, Ted SAbt Fritzdorf 4 0 4
18 Relles, Phillip SAbt Fritzdorf 1 1
19 Berners, Kjell SK Altenkirchen 0 0
19 Lindenberg, Jan SF Lohmar 0 0

U16

Platz Name Verein Runde 1 Runde 2 Runde 3 Runde 4 Runde 5 Runde 6 Summe
1 Veehmayer, Mio SC Siegburg 20 15 25 20 20 25 125
2 Hansen, Tobias SK Heimerzheim 15 12 15 12 10 15 79
3 Trunz, Michelle Godesberger SK 25 20 25 70
4 Jung, Karina SG Niederkassel 25 15 20 60
5 Dahlen, Elias SF Lohmar 20 15 10 45
6 Rattay, Karolin SK Troisdorf 12 10 6 28
7 Dammers, Tim Godesberger SK 15 12 27
8 Bashylina, Luisa SG Solingen 25 25
9 Krebil, Annalena vereinslos 8 4 10 22

U18

Platz Name Verein Runde 1 Runde 2 Runde 3 Runde 4 Runde 5 Runde 6 Summe
1 Jung, Melanie SG Niederkassel 20 20 20 12 25 97
2 Peukert, Manuel SC Siegburg 15 15 10 10 20 20 90
3 Banushi, Elsi SK Heimerzheim 20 15 15 25 75
3 Meinecke, Florian SV Turm Sankt Augustin 25 25 25 75
5 Schreiner, Julian SC Siegburg 12 12 12 15 51
6 Tombers, Yanick SK Troisdorf 12 10 8 8 38
7 Maurer, Tobias Godesberger SK 25 25
8 Frank, Simon vereinslos 20 20