7. Runde Formel 1 2018/19

Godesberg, den 25.05.2019

Altersklasse: U8 | U10 | U12 | U14 | U16 | U18

U8

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Strauch, Julian Godesberger SK 6,5 25,0 23,00 25
2 Fischermann, Simon SK Heimerzheim 6,0 22,5 16,00 20
3 Klatt, Kim SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4,0 28,5 14,50 15
4 Kanno, Gabriel vereinslos 4,0 26,5 10,50 15
5 Betancourt-Arrieta, Miguel Godesberger SK 4,0 24,0 11,00 15
6 Dokmak, Mohamad SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4,0 19,5 9,00 15
7 Schweitzer, Niklas vereinslos 3,0 29,0 8,50 6
8 Borgmann, Paul SC Siegburg 3,0 27,0 9,50 6
9 Kneutgen, Tobit SF Lohmar 3,0 22,5 6,00 6
10 Misch, Marvin SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,0 22,0 6,00 6
11 Tibi, Sama vereinslos 1,5 22,5 3,25 0

U10

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Tibi, Anwar Godesberger SK 7,0 27,0 27,00 25
2 Roos, Valentin SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 6,0 31,0 24,00 20
3 Robinson, Wesley Godesberger SK 5,0 29,0 18,00 15
4 Fuchs, Tino SF Lohmar 5,0 27,5 17,50 15
5 Schmitz, Constantin SV Erftstadt 4,5 27,0 15,25 10
6 Schmidt, Benjamin SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4,5 25,5 14,75 10
7 Klatt, Ben SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4,0 31,0 13,50 6
8 Lacroix, Elouan SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4,0 28,5 12,50 6
9 Schmitz, Leo SK Troisdorf 4,0 28,0 13,00 6
10 Althaus, Bennett vereinslos 4,0 27,0 11,50 6
11 Sander, Manuel SV Erftstadt 4,0 26,5 13,50 6
12 Lange, Arvid vereinslos 4,0 17,0 8,50 6
13 Misch, Aaron SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,5 25,5 9,75 0
14 Lieck, Eskil vereinslos 3,5 24,0 8,25 0
15 Hartmann, Jean vereinslos 3,0 30,0 10,00 0
16 Kneutgen, Fiete SF Lohmar 3,0 26,0 9,50 0
17 Joensson, Janne SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,0 25,0 10,00 0
18 Claßen, Leonas SF Lohmar 3,0 24,0 9,00 0
19 Moritz, Clemens Godesberger SK 3,0 23,0 8,00 0
20 Betancourt-Arrieta, Alejandro Godesberger SK 3,0 21,5 5,50 0
21 Hölzel, Tobias vereinslos 3,0 17,0 5,00 0
22 Walkenhorst, Vinzent vereinslos 2,5 23,5 4,50 0
23 Klinkhammer, David vereinslos 2,5 14,0 4,50 0
24 Gospodinov, Adrian vereinslos 2,0 22,5 4,00 0
25 Funke, Oliver SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 2,0 21,5 3,50 0
26 Burlutskaia, Maria vereinslos 2,0 20,5 4,50 0
26 Hürter, Leon SF Lohmar 2,0 20,5 4,50 0

U12

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Trunz, Tamila Godesberger SK 7,0 27,5 27,50 25
2 Kneutgen, Ole SF Lohmar 5,0 28,5 17,00 20
3 Nyam, Barkhas Godesberger SK 5,0 28,5 16,50 20
4 Schreiber, Benedikt SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4,5 29,0 15,25 12
5 Rattay, Kevin SK Troisdorf 4,0 23,5 7,00 10
6 Sanders, Mona SF Lohmar 4,0 19,5 8,00 10
7 Anderle, Philipp SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,5 27,5 10,25 6
8 Michel, Maximilian SC Siegburg 3,5 27,5 9,50 6
9 Schindler, Kosta SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,5 24,0 9,00 6
10 Brüggemann, Alexander Godesberger SK 3,0 24,5 5,00 1
11 Kneutgen, Emil SF Lohmar 2,0 20,0 3,50 0
12 Schott, Sebastian SV Hennef 2,0 19,0 3,00 0
13 Bolle, Leonard SV Hennef 2,0 18,0 3,00 0

U14

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Neu, Martin SG Niederkassel 6,0 20,5 17,00 25
2 Herzig, Jan SV Hennef 5,5 24,5 17,75 20
3 Keller, Lukas SV Hennef 5,0 24,0 13,50 15
4 Dahmen, Clemens Godesberger SK 4,5 26,5 15,50 12
5 Hartmann, Samuel SG Niederkassel 4,0 24,5 12,50 10
6 Roos, Lukas SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,0 27,0 8,00 8
7 Sanders, Jakob SF Lohmar 3,0 24,5 4,50 8
8 Kunkel, Gordon vereinslos 3,0 24,0 6,00 8
9 Burkert, Max Godesberger SK 1,0 24,0 2,50 2

U16

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Jung, Karina SG Niederkassel 5,5 26,0 18,50 25
2 Trunz, Michelle Godesberger SK 5,0 23,5 12,00 20
3 Veehmayer, Mio SC Siegburg 4,5 28,5 15,75 15
4 Kundu, Supratim Godesberger SK 4,5 23,5 10,50 15
5 Hansen, Tobias SK Heimerzheim 2,0 23,5 2,00 10
5 Dahlen, Elias SF Lohmar 2,0 23,5 2,00 10
7 Rattay, Karolin SK Troisdorf 0,0 25,0 0,00 6

U18

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Peukert, Manuel SC Siegburg 6,0 25,0 20,00 25
2 Jung, Melanie SG Niederkassel 3,5 24,0 6,25 20
3 Leiwig, Maximilian SC Bonn Beuel 2,0 22,5 2,00 15