6. Runde Formel 1 2018/19

Heimerzheim, den 06.04.2019

Altersklasse: U8 | U10 | U12 | U14 | U16 | U18

U8

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Fischermann, Simon SK Heimerzheim 7,0 23,0 23,00 25
2 Kanno, Gabriel vereinslos 5,0 28,0 16,50 20
3 Misch, Marvin SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 5,0 22,0 10,50 20
4 Ramien, Eva SG Porz 5,0 21,0 11,50 20
5 Dokmak, Mohamad SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4,0 25,0 8,50 10
6 Klatt, Kim SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,0 28,5 8,50 8
7 Borgmann, Paul SC Siegburg 2,0 25,5 3,00 6
8 Shahramfar, Kiasha vereinslos 2,0 25,0 3,50 6
9 Kneutgen, Tobit SF Lohmar 2,0 21,5 4,50 6

U10

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Tibi, Anwar Godesberger SK 6,5 28,0 25,25 25
2 Klatt, Ben SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 5,5 30,0 22,75 20
3 Robinson, Wesley Godesberger SK 5,5 27,0 19,50 20
4 Schäfer, Tim SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 5,0 27,0 16,50 12
5 Schmitz, Leo SK Troisdorf 4,5 26,5 15,00 10
6 Mohebbi, Sam SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4,0 32,0 16,00 8
7 Sorokin, Valerii SK Euskirchen 4,0 30,0 15,00 8
8 Mende, Magnus SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4,0 28,5 12,50 8
9 Roos, Valentin SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4,0 28,0 12,50 8
10 Althaus, Bennett vereinslos 4,0 25,0 13,00 8
11 Cordier, Jakob Brühler SK 4,0 20,5 10,50 8
12 Hölzel, Tobias vereinslos 3,5 23,5 10,00 0
13 Schmidt, Benjamin SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,0 27,5 10,00 0
13 Kneutgen, Fiete SF Lohmar 3,0 27,5 10,00 0
15 Misch, Aaron SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,0 25,5 8,00 0
16 Lacroix, Elouan SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,0 24,5 8,50 0
17 Lieck, Eskil vereinslos 3,0 23,0 6,50 0
18 Mohebbi, Sarah SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,0 20,0 4,00 0
19 Rode, Arne vereinslos 2,5 26,0 5,00 0
20 Claßen, Leonas SF Lohmar 2,5 19,5 3,00 0
21 Klein, Rafael vereinslos 2,5 17,5 3,00 0
22 Walkenhorst, Vinzent vereinslos 2,0 15,5 3,50 0
23 Klinkhammer, David vereinslos 1,0 18,0 1,00 0
24 Burlutskaia, Maria vereinslos 1,0 17,5 2,00 0

U12

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Schreiber, Benedikt SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 7,0 26,0 26,00 25
2 Schindler, Kosta SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 5,0 28,0 16,50 20
3 Nyam, Barkhas Godesberger SK 4,5 23,0 14,75 15
4 Rattay, Kevin SK Troisdorf 4,0 28,0 14,00 12
5 Kneutgen, Emil SF Lohmar 4,0 27,5 11,50 12
6 Karadag, Enes SF Lohmar 3,5 27,0 9,75 8
7 Anderle, Philipp SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,5 26,5 10,75 8
8 Riege, Hannes Schach-AG Fritzdorf 3,5 25,0 11,25 8
9 Mende, Lukas SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,0 27,5 8,00 2
10 Rode, Jannik SK Troisdorf 3,0 27,0 8,50 2
11 Ahmadzadehfarf, Ariya SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,0 22,0 9,00 2
12 Kneutgen, Ole SF Lohmar 3,0 20,5 6,00 2
13 Mende, Alexander SAbt Fritzdorf 3,0 20,0 6,50 2
14 Michel, Maximilian SC Siegburg 2,0 20,0 3,00 0
15 Sanders, Mona SF Lohmar 2,0 19,5 4,50 0

U14

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Neu, Martin SG Niederkassel 7,0 24,0 24,00 25
2 Kanno, Clara SK Altenkirchen 5,0 26,0 14,50 20
3 Sanders, Jakob SF Lohmar 5,0 24,0 13,00 20
4 Ramien, Hannah SG Porz 5,0 21,5 11,00 20
5 Kunkel, Gordon vereinslos 4,0 25,5 9,50 10
6 Menzel, Maximilian SK Heimerzheim 4,0 24,0 8,00 10
7 Roos, Lukas SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 2,0 26,5 2,00 6
8 Dahmen, Clemens Godesberger SK 2,0 26,0 2,50 6
9 Funtikov, Marc SK Heimerzheim 1,0 22,0 2,50 2

U16

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Veehmayer, Mio SC Siegburg 5,0 12,50 25
2 Jung, Karina SG Niederkassel 4,5 10,50 20
3 Hansen, Tobias SK Heimerzheim 2,0 1,50 15
4 Dammers, Tim Godesberger SK 1,5 2,00 12
5 Krebil, Annalena vereinslos 0,0 0,00 10

U18

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Jung, Melanie SG Niederkassel 6,0 17,00 25
2 Peukert, Manuel SC Siegburg 5,0 14,00 20
3 Schreiner, Julian SC Siegburg 4,0 10,00 15