5. Runde Formel 1 2018/19

Lohmar, den 16.03.2019

Altersklasse: U8 | U10 | U12 | U14 | U16 | U18

U8

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Schweitzer, Niklas vereinslos 6,0 26,5 22,50 25
2 Strauch, Julian Godesberger SK 6,0 26,5 20,50 25
3 Dokmak, Mohamad SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4,5 23,5 10,50 15
4 Fischermann, Simon SK Heimerzheim 4,0 26,0 9,50 12
5 Shahramfar, Kiasha vereinslos 4,0 23,5 10,50 12
6 Porten, Jonas SG Niederkassel 3,0 26,0 5,50 8
7 Misch, Marvin SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,0 23,5 6,50 8
8 Klatt, Kim SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 2,0 26,0 3,50 4
9 Ramien, Eva SG Porz 2,0 21,0 4,50 4
10 Kneutgen, Tobit SF Lohmar 0,5 22,5 1,00 1

U10

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Schmitz, Constantin SV Erftstadt 6,0 30,0 24,00 25
2 Klatt, Ben SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 6,0 29,0 24,00 25
3 Roos, Valentin SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 5,0 29,0 17,00 15
4 Tibi, Anwar Godesberger SK 5,0 28,5 18,50 15
5 Mende, Magnus SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4,5 28,0 14,25 10
6 Robinson, Wesley Godesberger SK 4,0 29,5 15,00 8
7 Lieck, Eskil vereinslos 4,0 25,0 12,50 8
8 Ferik, Derin vereinslos 4,0 25,0 10,00 8
9 Sander, Manuel SV Erftstadt 4,0 23,5 9,00 8
10 Schmidt, Benjamin SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4,0 22,0 10,00 8
11 Rode, Arne vereinslos 3,5 24,0 9,50 0
12 Kneutgen, Fiete SF Lohmar 3,5 23,5 8,50 0
13 Schmitz, Leo SK Troisdorf 3,5 20,5 9,25 0
14 Fuchs, Tino SF Lohmar 3,0 25,5 8,50 0
15 Borriss, Emma SG Siebengebirge 3,0 24,0 10,00 0
16 Lacroix, Elouan SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,0 23,5 6,00 0
17 Misch, Aaron SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,0 19,0 6,50 0
18 Coppinger, Ty vereinslos 2,0 25,0 4,50 0
19 Hürter, Leon SF Lohmar 2,0 21,5 3,00 0
20 Hölzer, Tobias vereinslos 2,0 20,0 3,50 0
21 Höck, Benjamin SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2,0 19,0 4,00 0

U12

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Trunz, Tamila Godesberger SK 6,0 28,0 23,50 25
2 Schindler, Kosta SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 5,0 28,0 18,00 20
3 Nyam, Barkhas Godesberger SK 5,0 28,0 17,00 20
4 Rode, Jannik SK Troisdorf 4,5 27,5 18,25 12
5 Käser, Tim SG Niederkassel 4,0 32,0 17,50 10
6 Hartmann, Simon SG Niederkassel 4,0 23,0 9,50 10
7 Sanders, Mona SF Lohmar 4,0 22,0 8,50 10
8 Rattay, Kevin SK Troisdorf 3,5 30,0 12,25 4
9 Michel, Maximilian SC Siegburg 3,5 26,5 11,25 4
10 Kneutgen, Emil SF Lohmar 3,5 26,0 11,25 4
11 Geisler, Florian SG Niederkassel 3,0 21,5 5,00 0
12 Kneutgen, Ole SF Lohmar 3,0 20,5 4,00 0
13 Eschweiler, Charlotte SG Niederkassel 3,0 17,0 5,00 0
14 Geisler, Sophie SG Niederkassel 2,0 21,0 3,00 0
15 Schott, Sebastian SV Hennef 2,0 20,0 2,00 0
16 Etter, Jan vereinslos 0,0 21,0 0,00 0

U14

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Ramien, Hannah SG Porz 5,5 27,5 20,00 25
2 Neu, Martin SG Niederkassel 5,0 25,0 15,50 20
3 Kunkel, Gordon vereinslos 5,0 21,5 13,50 20
4 Sanders, Jakob SF Lohmar 5,0 20,0 12,25 20
5 Herzig, Jan SV Hennef 4,0 27,0 13,00 10
6 Cieslik, Noah SC Siegburg 3,5 23,5 7,00 8
7 Hartmann, Samuel SG Niederkassel 3,0 26,5 7,00 6
8 Schott, Alexandra SV Hennef 2,0 26,0 2,00 4
9 Roos, Lukas SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 2,0 23,5 4,25 4
10 Funtikov, Marc SK Heimerzheim 0,0 24,5 0,00 1

U16

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Trunz, Michelle Godesberger SK 6,0 27,0 20,00 25
2 Veehmayer, Mio SC Siegburg 4,0 23,0 6,50 20
3 Jung, Karina SG Niederkassel 3,5 31,0 12,25 15
4 Dammers, Tim Godesberger SK 3,5 24,5 8,75 15
5 Dahlen, Elias SF Lohmar 2,5 22,5 3,25 10
6 Hansen, Tobias SK Heimerzheim 2,5 19,0 3,75 10
7 Rattay, Karolin SK Troisdorf 1,0 23,0 0,50 6
8 Krebil, Annalena vereinslos 0,5 21,5 1,25 4

U18

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Banushi, Elsi SK Heimerzheim 7,0 27,0 27,00 25
2 Peukert, Manuel SC Siegburg 4,0 26,5 10,00 20
3 Frank, Simon vereinslos 4,0 20,5 7,50 20
4 Jung, Melanie SG Niederkassel 3,5 28,5 9,75 12