4. Runde Formel 1 2018/19

Troisdorf, den 26.01.2019

Altersklasse: U8 | U10 | U12 | U14 | U16 | U18

U8

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Strauch, Julian Godesberger SK 7,0 22,0 22,00 25
2 Porten, Jonas SG Niederkassel 5,0 25,0 15,00 20
3 Misch, Marvin SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4,0 24,5 11,00 15
4 Kanno, Gabriel vereinslos 3,5 22,5 7,50 12
5 Dokmak, Mohamad SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,5 21,5 9,25 12
6 Von Bergen, Roland vereinslos 3,0 26,5 10,50 8
7 Ramien, Eva SG Porz 3,0 26,5 8,00 8
8 Shahramfar, Kiasha vereinslos 2,5 23,5 6,25 4
9 Klatt, Kim SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 2,0 27,5 5,00 2
10 Borgmann, Paul SC Siegburg 1,5 25,5 5,50 1

U10

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Tibi, Anwar Godesberger SK 7,0 30,0 30,00 25
2 Klatt, Ben SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 6,0 33,5 26,50 20
3 Fuchs, Tino SF Lohmar 5,0 32,0 19,00 15
4 Cordier, Jakob Brühler SK 5,0 31,5 18,50 15
5 Schmitz, Constantin SV Erftstadt 5,0 28,5 17,50 15
6 Roos, Valentin SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 5,0 27,0 16,00 15
7 Hartmann, Jean vereinslos 4,0 29,5 12,50 6
8 Schmitz, Leo SK Troisdorf 4,0 29,0 14,00 6
9 Kneutgen, Fiete SF Lohmar 4,0 28,5 12,50 6
10 Misch, Aaron SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4,0 26,0 14,00 6
11 Althaus, Bennett vereinslos 4,0 25,0 11,50 6
12 Borriss, Emma SG Siebengebirge 4,0 23,5 9,50 6
13 Sander, Manuel SV Erftstadt 4,0 23,0 11,00 6
14 Schmidt, Benjamin SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4,0 22,5 9,50 6
15 Joensson, Janne SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,0 28,5 9,00 0
16 Robinson, Wesley Godesberger SK 3,0 25,0 6,00 0
17 Mende, Magnus SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,0 22,0 5,50 0
18 Mohebbi, Sam SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,0 22,0 4,00 0
19 Lacroix, Elouan SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,0 21,0 6,00 0
20 Mohebbi, Sarah SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,0 20,0 4,50 0
21 Shahramfar, Tiam vereinslos 3,0 19,5 5,00 0
22 Coppinger, Ty vereinslos 3,0 19,0 5,00 0
23 Wolf, Julian SK Troisdorf 2,0 21,0 4,00 0
24 Schmidt, Julian vereinslos 2,0 19,0 3,00 0
25 Huth, Nevio vereinslos 1,0 20,0 1,50 0
26 Cansiz, Zidan vereinslos 1,0 19,5 2,00 0
27 Savvatianos, Leftheris vereinslos 0,0 16,5 0,00 0

U12

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Nyam, Barkhas Godesberger SK 7,0 29,5 29,50 25
2 Schreiber, Benedikt SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 5,0 29,5 20,50 20
3 Rode, Jannik SK Troisdorf 5,0 28,0 16,50 20
4 Anderle, Philipp SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 5,0 25,5 14,00 20
5 Meinecke, Isabella SV Turm Sankt Augustin 4,5 31,5 17,25 10
6 Schindler, Kosta SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4,5 28,0 15,25 10
7 Rattay, Kevin SK Troisdorf 4,0 27,5 14,00 6
8 Zolper, Benjamin SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4,0 25,5 10,50 6
9 Kneutgen, Emil SF Lohmar 4,0 25,0 8,50 6
10 Geisler, Florian SG Niederkassel 4,0 23,0 11,50 6
11 Michel, Maximilian SC Siegburg 4,0 20,0 9,00 6
12 Karadag, Enes SF Lohmar 3,5 30,0 12,25 0
13 Hartmann, Simon SG Niederkassel 3,0 30,5 10,50 0
14 Brewing, Oliver SK Troisdorf 3,0 23,5 6,50 0
15 Mende, Alexander SAbt Fritzdorf 3,0 23,0 7,00 0
16 Kneutgen, Ole SF Lohmar 3,0 18,0 3,50 0
17 Sanders, Mona SF Lohmar 3,0 15,0 3,00 0
18 Riege, Hannes Schach-AG Fritzdorf 2,5 21,5 4,75 0
19 Hermes, Sebastian vereinslos 2,0 23,5 3,50 0
20 Bayir, Hüseyin vereinslos 2,0 21,5 4,00 0
21 Zobakaite, Urte vereinslos 1,0 18,5 0,00 0
22 Sauerwein, Oscar vereinslos 0,0 21,0 0,00 0

U14

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Neu, Martin SG Niederkassel 6,5 24,0 21,75 25
2 Keller, Lukas SV Hennef 5,5 26,0 17,25 20
3 Ramien, Hannah SG Porz 5,0 27,5 18,00 15
4 Hartmann, Samuel SG Niederkassel 4,0 28,0 13,00 12
5 Dahmen, Clemens Godesberger SK 4,0 26,5 10,00 12
6 Sanders, Jakob SF Lohmar 4,0 17,0 7,00 12
7 Kunkel, Gordon vereinslos 3,0 29,0 8,50 6
8 Herzig, Jan SV Hennef 3,0 25,5 8,00 6
9 Roos, Lukas SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,0 18,5 6,00 6
10 Bücher, Lukas SK Troisdorf 2,5 20,5 5,00 1
11 Berners, Kjell SK Altenkirchen 1,5 26,0 4,00 0

U16

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Jung, Karina SG Niederkassel 4,5 30,0 15,25 25
2 Veehmayer, Mio SC Siegburg 4,0 24,5 7,00 20
3 Dahlen, Elias SF Lohmar 3,5 21,0 5,50 15
4 Hansen, Tobias SK Heimerzheim 2,5 18,5 3,00 12
5 Rattay, Karolin SK Troisdorf 2,0 19,0 2,00 10
6 Krebil, Annalena vereinslos 0,0 23,0 0,00 8

U18

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Meinecke, Florian SV Turm Sankt Augustin 7,0 28,5 28,50 25
2 Jung, Melanie SG Niederkassel 6,0 26,0 19,00 20
3 Banushi, Elsi SK Heimerzheim 4,0 28,5 11,00 15
4 Schreiner, Julian SC Siegburg 3,5 29,5 10,25 12
5 Peukert, Manuel SC Siegburg 3,0 26,0 4,50 10
6 Tombers, Yanick SK Troisdorf 2,0 19,5 3,00 8