3. Runde Formel 1 2018/19

Sankt Augustin, den 01.12.2018

Altersklasse: U8 | U10 | U12 | U14 | U16 | U18

U8

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Akcapinar, Timur SF Essen-Werden 6,5 24,0 22,00 25
2 Schweitzer, Niklas vereinslos 6,0 22,5 16,00 20
3 Kanno, Gabriel vereinslos 4,5 25,5 13,25 15
4 Schmitz, Constantin SV Erftstadt 3,0 28,0 7,00 12
5 Shahramfar, Kiasha vereinslos 3,0 26,5 7,00 12
6 Misch, Marvin SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,0 22,5 6,00 12
7 Ramien, Eva SG Porz 2,5 28,0 6,50 6
8 Stenzel, Julian SG Niederkassel 2,5 24,5 4,00 6
9 Baumert, Rafael vereinslos 2,0 21,0 3,00 2

U10

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Klatt, Ben SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 7,0 29,0 29,00 25
2 Sander, Manuel SV Erftstadt 5,5 31,5 22,75 20
3 Mende, Magnus SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 5,0 32,0 19,50 15
4 Nyam, Barkhas Godesberger SK 4,5 29,5 15,75 12
5 Tibi, Anwar Godesberger SK 4,5 23,5 11,75 12
6 Schmitz, Leo SK Troisdorf 4,0 29,0 12,50 8
7 Schmidt, Benjamin SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4,0 26,0 11,50 8
8 Robinson, Wesley Godesberger SK 4,0 24,5 11,50 8
9 Roos, Valentin SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,5 31,0 12,25 2
10 Kneutgen, Fiete SF Lohmar 3,5 28,0 10,25 2
11 Fuchs, Tino SF Lohmar 3,5 25,0 9,75 2
12 Misch, Aaron SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,5 22,5 9,75 0
13 Lacroix, Elouan SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,0 28,5 8,50 0
14 Küster, Clemens SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,0 23,5 8,00 0
15 Shahramfar, Tiam vereinslos 3,0 21,0 7,50 0
16 Hartmann, Jean vereinslos 2,5 22,0 4,75 0
17 Mohebbi, Sam SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 2,5 21,5 5,75 0
18 Borriss, Emma SG Siebengebirge 2,5 18,0 4,50 0
19 Joensson, Janne SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 2,0 19,0 3,50 0
19 Mohebbi, Sarah SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 2,0 19,0 3,50 0
21 Coppinger, Ty vereinslos 2,0 17,0 4,50 0
22 Baumert, Louisa vereinslos 1,0 20,5 2,00 0

U12

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Schreiber, Benedikt SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 7,0 27,0 27,00 25
2 Rattay, Kevin SK Troisdorf 4,5 30,0 16,75 20
3 Kneutgen, Ole SF Lohmar 4,5 28,5 14,75 20
4 Meinecke, Isabella SV Turm Sankt Augustin 4,5 25,5 12,75 20
5 Müller, Ben SK Troisdorf 4,0 30,0 15,00 10
6 Mende, Lukas SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4,0 28,0 12,50 10
7 Karadag, Enes SF Lohmar 3,5 22,5 8,75 6
8 Zolper, Benjamin SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,5 22,0 6,75 6
9 Stenzel, Alexander SG Niederkassel 3,5 21,5 7,25 6
10 Kneutgen, Emil SF Lohmar 3,0 21,0 4,50 1
11 Mende, Alexander SAbt Fritzdorf 2,5 20,0 5,50 0
12 Brewing, Oliver SK Troisdorf 2,0 26,0 5,50 0
13 Michel, Maximilian SC Siegburg 1,5 19,0 3,50 0
14 Sanders, Mona SF Lohmar 1,0 22,0 1,50 0

U14

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Keller, Lukas SV Hennef 5,5 26,0 18,75 25
2 Kanno, Clara SK Altenkirchen 5,0 29,0 20,00 20
3 Ramien, Hannah SG Porz 5,0 27,5 18,00 20
4 Hartmann, Samuel SG Niederkassel 4,5 27,0 14,25 12
5 Stenzel, Florian SG Niederkassel 4,0 28,0 15,50 10
6 Kunkel, Gordon vereinslos 4,0 27,5 13,00 10
7 Dahmen, Clemens Godesberger SK 3,5 21,5 9,00 6
8 Sanders, Jakob SF Lohmar 3,0 27,0 9,50 4
9 Menzel, Maximilian SK Heimerzheim 3,0 25,5 7,50 4
10 Herzig, Jan SV Hennef 3,0 21,5 7,00 4
11 Roos, Lukas SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,0 21,0 7,00 4
12 Funtikov, Marc SK Heimerzheim 2,0 23,5 4,50 0
13 Trube, Ted SAbt Fritzdorf 2,0 19,0 4,50 0
14 Bücher, Lukas SK Troisdorf 1,5 22,0 4,00 0

U16

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Veehmayer, Mio SC Siegburg 4,0 21,0 6,00 25
2 Dahlen, Elias SF Lohmar 2,0 27,0 2,50 20
3 Hansen, Tobias SK Heimerzheim 1,5 23,0 3,50 15

U18

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Meinecke, Florian SV Turm Sankt Augustin 6,5 24,0 21,50 25
2 Jung, Melanie SG Niederkassel 6,0 25,5 19,00 20
3 Banushi, Elsi SK Heimerzheim 5,0 25,5 14,75 15
4 Schreiner, Julian SC Siegburg 4,5 24,5 10,00 12
5 Peukert, Manuel SC Siegburg 4,0 25,5 8,50 10
6 Tombers, Yanick SK Troisdorf 1,5 24,5 2,50 8