2. Runde Formel 1 2018/19

Fritzdorf, den 17.11.2018

Altersklasse: U8 | U10 | U12 | U14 | U16 | U18

U8

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Nyam, Barkhas Godesberger SK 7,0 21,00 25
2 Strauch, Julian Godesberger SK 6,0 15,00 20
3 Kanno, Gabriel vereinslos 4,0 7,50 15
4 Misch, Marvin SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4,0 7,00 15
5 Dokmak, Mohamad SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,5 6,75 10
6 Ramien, Eva SG Porz 2,0 1,50 8
7 Klatt, Kim SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 1,5 1,75 6
8 Küster, Arne SAbt Fritzdorf 0,0 0,00 4

U10

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Tibi, Anwar Godesberger SK 6,0 28,5 23,50 25
2 Schäfer, Tim SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 5,5 29,5 21,25 20
3 Roos, Valentin SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 5,0 31,0 21,50 15
4 Robinson, Wesley Godesberger SK 4,5 25,5 13,75 12
5 Fuchs, Tino SF Lohmar 4,0 29,0 14,00 10
6 Sander, Manuel SV Erftstadt 4,0 27,5 15,00 10
7 Misch, Aaron SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4,0 27,5 11,00 10
8 Kneutgen, Fiete SF Lohmar 4,0 25,5 10,00 10
9 Lacroix, Elouan SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4,0 23,0 10,50 10
10 Klatt, Ben SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4,0 22,0 12,00 10
11 Schmidt, Benjamin SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,0 24,5 6,00 0
12 Schmitz, Leo SK Troisdorf 3,0 24,0 6,00 0
13 Mende, Magnus SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,0 20,0 8,00 0
14 Joensson, Janne SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,0 19,5 4,00 0
15 Hartmann, Jean vereinslos 2,0 25,5 5,00 0
16 Höck, Benjamin SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2,0 20,0 2,00 0
17 Baumert, Louisa vereinslos 1,0 19,5 3,00 0
18 Küster, Clemens SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 1,0 19,0 1,00 0

U12

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Trunz, Tamila Godesberger SK 6,0 26,5 21,50 25
2 Ramien, Hannah SG Porz 5,0 31,5 22,00 20
3 Schreiber, Benedikt SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 5,0 30,0 19,50 20
4 Rattay, Kevin SK Troisdorf 4,5 31,5 19,75 12
5 Schindler, Kosta SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4,5 26,5 13,25 12
6 Kneutgen, Ole SF Lohmar 4,0 29,0 14,00 8
7 Mende, Lukas SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4,0 25,5 11,00 8
8 Meinecke, Isabella SV Turm Sankt Augustin 4,0 22,0 9,00 8
9 Rode, Jannik SK Troisdorf 4,0 21,0 9,00 8
10 Karadag, Enes SF Lohmar 3,5 26,5 10,75 1
11 Müller, Ben SK Troisdorf 3,5 22,0 8,25 1
12 Kneutgen, Emil SF Lohmar 3,0 23,5 6,50 0
13 Zolper, Benjamin SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,0 22,5 8,00 0
14 Mende, Alexander SAbt Fritzdorf 3,0 19,0 5,00 0
15 Michel, Maximilian SC Siegburg 2,5 16,0 3,50 0
16 Zschoch, Iven SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 2,0 22,5 3,00 0
17 Schäfer, Katharina SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 1,5 20,0 3,50 0

U14

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Keller, Lukas SV Hennef 6,5 25,0 22,25 25
2 Herzig, Jan SV Hennef 5,5 28,0 19,75 20
3 Menzel, Maximilian SK Heimerzheim 5,5 27,5 18,75 20
4 Sanders, Jakob SF Lohmar 4,0 27,5 10,00 12
5 Bücher, Lukas SK Troisdorf 4,0 26,5 10,25 12
6 Kunkel, Gordon vereinslos 3,5 25,5 7,50 8
7 Roos, Lukas SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,5 23,0 8,75 8
8 Trube, Ted SAbt Fritzdorf 3,0 26,0 5,50 4
9 Funtikov, Marc SK Heimerzheim 3,0 21,0 5,00 4
10 Relles, Phillip SAbt Fritzdorf 2,0 17,5 2,50 1
11 Lindenberg, Jan SF Lohmar 1,5 23,0 4,75 0

U16

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Bashylina, Luisa SG Solingen 6,0 24,5 18,00 25
2 Trunz, Michelle Godesberger SK 5,5 24,0 14,75 20
3 Veehmayer, Mio SC Siegburg 3,0 23,5 4,50 15
4 Hansen, Tobias SK Heimerzheim 1,5 24,0 2,50 12

U18

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Maurer, Tobias Godesberger SK 6,5 24,0 21,50 25
2 Banushi, Elsi SK Heimerzheim 4,5 23,5 9,50 20
3 Peukert, Manuel SC Siegburg 3,5 28,5 9,00 15
4 Schreiner, Julian SC Siegburg 3,0 25,5 5,00 12
5 Tombers, Yanick SK Troisdorf 1,5 24,0 3,50 10