1. Runde Formel 1 2018/19

Heimerzheim, den 08.09.2018

Altersklasse: U8 | U10 | U12 | U14 | U16 | U18

U8

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Strauch, Julian Godesberger SK 5,0 10,00 25
2 Nyam, Barkhas Godesberger SK 4,0 6,00 20
3 Kanno, Gabriel vereinslos 3,0 3,00 15
4 Misch, Marvin SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 2,0 1,00 12
5 Stenzel, Julian SG Niederkassel 0,5 0,25 10
5 Recke, Elia SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 0,5 0,25 10

U10

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Klatt, Ben SAbt Fritzdorf 6,0 26,5 22,50 25
2 Kneutgen, Fiete SF Lohmar 6,0 23,0 17,00 25
3 Schmidt, Benjamin SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4,0 29,0 13,00 15
4 Tibi, Anwar Godesberger SK 4,0 27,5 11,50 15
5 Roos, Valentin SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4,0 24,5 10,50 15
6 Robinson, Wesley Godesberger SK 4,0 22,5 14,50 15
7 Mende, Magnus SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,0 22,5 7,00 6
8 Lieck, Eskil vereinslos 3,0 19,0 6,00 6
9 Misch, Aaron SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 2,5 24,5 4,75 2
10 Lacroix, Elouan SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 2,0 26,5 7,00 1
11 Hölzel, Tobias vereinslos 2,0 24,0 5,50 1
12 Küster, Clemens SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 1,5 24,5 4,25 0

U12

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Trunz, Tamila Godesberger SK 6,5 26,5 24,25 25
2 Schreiber, Benedikt SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 6,0 29,0 22,50 20
3 Meinecke, Isabella SV Turm Sankt Augustin 4,5 24,0 12,25 15
4 Rattay, Kevin SK Troisdorf 4,5 21,5 9,75 15
5 Mende, Lukas SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4,0 26,0 10,00 10
6 Schindler, Kosta SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4,0 23,0 11,00 10
7 Sanders, Mona SF Lohmar 4,0 19,5 7,00 10
8 Stenzel, Alexander SG Niederkassel 3,5 30,0 10,75 4
9 Kneutgen, Ole SF Lohmar 3,0 31,0 9,50 2
10 Mende, Alexander SAbt Fritzdorf 3,0 23,5 8,00 2
11 Rode, Jannik SK Troisdorf 3,0 23,5 4,00 2
12 Kneutgen, Emil SF Lohmar 2,0 17,5 2,00 0
13 Michel, Maximilian SC Siegburg 1,0 22,5 2,00 0

U14

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Cieslik, Noah SC Siegburg 6,5 24,5 22,25 25
2 Herzig, Jan SV Hennef 6,0 24,0 18,00 20
3 Sanders, Jakob SF Lohmar 5,0 24,5 13,50 15
4 Menzel, Maximilian SK Heimerzheim 4,5 28,0 13,75 12
5 Kunkel, Gordon vereinslos 4,0 20,0 7,00 10
6 Dahmen, Clemens Godesberger SK 3,0 27,0 6,50 8
7 Roos, Lukas SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,0 23,5 5,00 8
8 Stenzel, Florian SG Niederkassel 2,0 23,5 3,00 4
9 Bücher, Lukas SK Troisdorf 1,0 23,0 2,00 2

U16

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Trunz, Michelle Godesberger SK 5,0 13,00 25
2 Veehmayer, Mio SC Siegburg 4,0 8,00 20
3 Hansen, Tobias SK Heimerzheim 1,0 0,00 15
4 Rattay, Karolin SK Troisdorf 0,0 0,00 12

U18

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Meinecke, Florian SV Turm Sankt Augustin 6,5 19,00 25
2 Jung, Melanie SG Niederkassel 5,5 13,50 20
3 Peukert, Manuel SC Siegburg 4,0 7,00 15
4 Tombers, Yanick SK Troisdorf 2,0 1,00 12