Formel 1 2017 / 18

Altersklasse: U8 | U10 | U12 | U14 | U16 | U18

U8

Platz Name Verein Runde 1 Runde 2 Runde 3 Runde 4 Runde 5 Runde 6 Summe
1 Trunz, Tamila Godesberger SK 25 25 25 25 25 125
2 Nyam, Barkhas Godesberger SK 12 20 15 20 67
2 Schäfer, Tim SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 20 15 12 20 67
4 Höck, Benjamin vereinslos 10 12 20 8 12 62
5 Kneutgen, Fiete SF Lohmar 15 12 15 12 6 60
6 Strauch, Julian Godesberger SK 20 12 12 44
7 Robinson, Wesley Godesberger SK 12 0 12 10 34
8 Lieck, Eskil vereinslos 12 15 6 33
9 Schweitzer, Niklas vereinslos 12 20 32
10 Mende, Magnus SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 12 12 4 28
11 Funke, Oliver SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 0 10 0 10 20
11 Heinrich, Leonard MS Halver-Schalksmühle 20 20
13 Küster, Clemens SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 12 6 1 19
14 Rode, Arne vereinslos 2 12 14
15 Hölzel, Tobias vereinslos 0 10 10
15 Roos, Valentin SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 2 8 10
17 Misch, Marvin SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 0 2 6 8
18 Recke, Elia SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 6 6
18 Stenzel, Julian SG Niederkassel 0 6 0 0 6
20 Kanno, Gabriel vereinslos 2 0 2
20 Lange, Arvid vereinslos 2 2
20 Shahramfar, Kiasha vereinslos 0 0 2 0 2
20 Siebert, Till vereinslos 2 2
24 Bausinger, Jonathan SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 1 1
24 Ramien, Eva SG Porz 0 1 1
24 Tappel, Rufus vereinslos 1 1
27 Ehrenstein, Max vereinslos 0 0
27 Mombauer, Luis SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 0 0
27 Müller, Tom vereinslos 0 0
27 Ramien, Sarah SG Porz 0 0 0

U10

Platz Name Verein Runde 1 Runde 2 Runde 3 Runde 4 Runde 5 Runde 6 Summe
1 Schreiber, Benedikt SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 25 10 15 25 20 12 107
2 Mombauer, Felix SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 10 4 25 25 20 84
3 Tibi, Anwar Godesberger SK 20 10 12 15 10 12 79
4 Hartmann, Simon SG Niederkassel 20 25 45
5 Müller, Ben SK Troisdorf 10 1 6 8 10 8 43
6 Klatt, Ben Godesberger SK 4 0 8 15 15 42
7 Meinecke, Isabella SV Turm Sankt Augustin 4 20 10 34
8 Mende, Lukas SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 0 15 12 27
9 Rattay, Kevin SK Troisdorf 15 10 1 26
9 Roehrig, Raphael SK Heimerzheim 4 10 12 26
11 Bartels, Jona Mönchengladbacher SV 25 25
11 Cho, Shol Jonas SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 0 0 25 25
13 Anderle, Philipp SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 12 1 8 21
14 Berresheim, Nils SF Essen-Katernberg 20 20
14 Fietz, Nils Mönchengladbacher SV 20 20
16 Brüggemann, Alexander Godesberger SK 10 8 0 18
17 Gebhardt, Erik SG Hermeskeil 0 12 12
17 Heiligtag, Matthias SV Würselen 12 12
19 Lacroix, Elouan SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 0 1 2 8 0 0 11
20 Kneutgen, Emil SF Lohmar 0 0 2 8 0 10
20 Mohebbi, Sam vereinslos 0 10 0 10
22 Rode, Jannik SK Troisdorf 0 0 1 8 9
22 Shahramfar, Tiam vereinslos 1 8 0 9
24 Geisler, Florian SG Niederkassel 0 8 0 8
24 Mohebbi, Sarah SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 0 8 8
24 Tolstoy, Nikita-Daniel SC Siegburg 0 8 8
27 Karadag, Selin SF Lohmar 0 6 0 0 6
28 Milivojevic, Viktor Düsseldorf 4 4
29 Becker, Samuel SF Essen-Katernberg 1 1
29 Claussen, Daniela SF Essen-Werden 1 1
29 Fuchs, Timo SF Lohmar 0 1 1
29 Ganin, Maxim SV Lendersdorf 1 1
33 Ahmadzadehfarf, Ariya SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 0 0
33 Althaus, Bennett vereinslos 0 0 0
33 Balci, Baris vereinslos 0 0
33 Barth, Gerrit SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 0 0
33 Bias, Adrian vereinslos 0 0
33 Borriss, Emma SG Siebengebirge 0 0 0
33 Gasenzer, Bruno SF Essen-Werden 0 0
33 Ihle, Helen SG Niederkassel 0 0
33 Joensson, Janne vereinslos 0 0
33 Klein, David vereinslos 0 0
33 Ludwig, Raphael vereinslos 0 0
33 Mende, Alex vereinslos 0 0 0
33 Misch, Aaron SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 0 0 0
33 Nöcken, Giam-Marco vereinslos 0 0
33 Sanders, Mona SF Lohmar 0 0 0
33 Schmidt, Benjamin SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 0 0
33 Schwerber, Theresa SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 0 0
33 Seo, Nuri vereinslos 0 0
33 Strauch, Ben SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 0 0
33 Witte, Erik vereinslos 0 0 0
33 Zobakaite, Urte vereinslos 0 0
33 Zolper, Benjamin vereinslos 0 0

U12

Platz Name Verein Runde 1 Runde 2 Runde 3 Runde 4 Runde 5 Runde 6 Summe
1 Menzel, Maximilian SK Heimerzheim 15 20 20 15 10 20 100
2 Herzig, Jan SV Hennef 20 20 8 12 15 75
3 Khanzadayev, Sabir vereinslos 20 25 25 70
4 Dahmen, Clemens Godesberger SK 12 12 10 8 15 57
5 Schindler, Kosta SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 12 1 4 8 20 10 55
6 Ramien, Hannah SG Porz 20 20 40
7 Kanno, Clara SK Altenkirchen 6 6 10 15 37
8 Sanders, Jakob SF Lohmar 12 10 4 10 36
9 Kneutgen, Ole SF Lohmar 2 10 0 12 10 34
10 Funtikov, Marc SK Heimerzheim 0 10 4 4 10 28
11 Karadag, Enes SF Lohmar 6 4 4 2 10 26
12 Bashylina, Luisa SG Solingen 25 25
13 Ihle, Jonte SG Niederkassel 12 12
13 Stenzel, Alexander SG Niederkassel 1 1 4 2 4 12
15 Lukac, Marco SC Siegburg 10 10
16 Karagöz, Eren Siebengebirge 4 4
16 Weber, Silvia SV Hennef 4 4
18 Herbrich, Cherian vereinslos 2 2
18 Reckien, Constantin Godesberger SK 2 2
18 Schäfer, Katharina SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 0 0 0 2 2
21 Ditscheid, Simon SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 1 1
22 Barth, Luis SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 0 0 0
22 Bayir, Hüseyin vereinslos 0 0
22 Khalil, Moussa SK Troisdorf 0 0
22 Kindel, Luis SC Siegburg 0 0 0
22 Kurth, Marc vereinslos 0 0
22 Reiser, Celina vereinslos 0 0
22 Rolff, Janick vereinslos 0 0
22 Ruppel, Nikita Leon vereinslos 0 0
22 Schröder, Joshua vereinslos 0 0
22 Seppler, Liam vereinslos 0 0
22 Zschoch, Iven SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 0 0

U14

Platz Name Verein Runde 1 Runde 2 Runde 3 Runde 4 Runde 5 Runde 6 Summe
1 Keller, Lukas SV Hennef 25 20 25 25 25 120
2 Hansen, Tobias SK Heimerzheim 12 12 20 6 12 10 72
3 Stenzel, Florian SG Niederkassel 8 12 25 10 15 70
4 Bücher, Lukas SK Troisdorf 0 8 15 10 6 15 54
5 Borriss, Benjamin SG Siebengebirge 25 20 45
6 Hartmann, Samuel SG Niederkassel 20 20 40
7 Sprengard, Sina SG Niederkassel 25 12 37
8 Dahlen, Elias SF Lohmar 10 25 35
9 Klein, Moritz SC Heimbach-Weis 25 25
10 Braun, Peter SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 20 20
10 Krumbein, Leif SG Niederkassel 20 20
12 Dokouhaki, Farbod SF Lohmar 8 10 18
13 Schmidt, Lukas vereinslos 6 10 16
14 Maibaum, Moritz SF Lohmar 6 6
15 Lindenberg, Jan SF Lohmar 4 4
15 Roos, Lukas SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4 4
17 Henkel, Alexander vereinslos 2 2

U16

Platz Name Verein Runde 1 Runde 2 Runde 3 Runde 4 Runde 5 Runde 6 Summe
1 Jung, Karina SG Niederkassel 20 20 25 25 20 25 135
2 Schreiner, Julian SC Siegburg 10 20 25 15 70
3 Tombers, Yanick SK Troisdorf 15 15 12 15 57
4 Trunz, Michelle Godesberger SK 0 0 0 25 20 45
5 Schmitz, Marlon SK Troisdorf 15 15 30
6 Gallasch, Robin SG Porz 25 25
6 Lohmar, Julian SG Niederkassel 25 25
8 Kindel, Vincent SC Siegburg 8 12 20
9 Kalz, Justin vereinslos 15 15
10 Frank, Simon vereinslos 12 12
10 Hart, Ole SK Heimerzheim 12 12

U18

Platz Name Verein Runde 1 Runde 2 Runde 3 Runde 4 Runde 5 Runde 6 Summe
1 Fuß, Jean-Pierre SV Turm Sankt Augustin 25 25 25 25 25 25 150
2 Banushi, Elsi SK Heimerzheim 10 20 15 20 15 20 100
3 Meinecke, Florian SV Turm Sankt Augustin 25 20 25 20 90
4 Peukert, Manuel SC Siegburg 12 15 20 12 12 12 83
5 Huang, Tobias VdSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 15 15
6 Schmidt, Markus SV Turm Sankt Augustin 8 8

Newsletter