6. Runde Formel 1 2017/18

Fritzdorf, den 28.04.2018

Altersklasse: U8 | U10 | U12 | U14 | U16 | U18

U8

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Trunz, Tamila Godesberger SK 7,0 28,0 28,00 25
2 Schäfer, Tim SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 5,5 29,5 20,00 20
3 Nyam, Barkhas Godesberger SK 5,5 28,5 18,75 20
4 Höck, Benjamin vereinslos 4,5 26,0 11,75 12
5 Robinson, Wesley Godesberger SK 4,0 29,5 12,00 10
6 Funke, Oliver SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,5 29,5 10,25 10
7 Kneutgen, Fiete SF Lohmar 3,5 25,0 9,75 6
8 Misch, Marvin SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,5 23,5 8,75 6
9 Lieck, Eskil vereinslos 3,5 22,0 8,25 6
10 Küster, Clemens SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,0 25,0 5,00 1
11 Tappel, Rufus vereinslos 3,0 21,0 7,00 1
12 Bausinger, Jonathan SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,0 19,5 4,50 1
13 Recke, Elia SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,0 19,0 5,00 6
14 Shahramfar, Kiasha vereinslos 2,5 18,5 4,75 0
15 Kanno, Gabriel vereinslos 1,0 19,0 2,00 0

U10

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Hartmann, Simon SG Niederkassel 6,0 25,0 20,00 25
2 Mombauer, Felix SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 5,5 31,5 24,50 20
3 Klatt, Ben SAbt Fritzdorf 5,0 25,0 15,50 15
4 Tibi, Anwar Godesberger SK 4,5 29,5 16,50 12
5 Schreiber, Benedikt SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4,5 27,5 14,25 12
6 Anderle, Philipp SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4,0 31,5 16,00 8
7 Müller, Ben SK Troisdorf 4,0 29,0 13,00 8
8 Rode, Jannik SK Troisdorf 4,0 25,0 13,00 8
9 Mohebbi, Sarah SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4,0 23,5 10,50 8
10 Rattay, Kevin SK Troisdorf 3,5 24,0 9,25 1
11 Fuchs, Timo SF Lohmar 3,5 23,0 8,75 1
12 Brüggemann, Alexander Godesberger SK 3,0 18,5 3,50 0
13 Kneutgen, Emil SF Lohmar 3,0 16,5 4,00 0
14 Lacroix, Elouan SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 2,5 29,5 8,25 0
15 Geisler, Florian SG Niederkassel 2,5 18,0 2,75 0
16 Karadag, Selin SF Lohmar 2,0 20,5 3,00 0
17 Mohebbi, Sam vereinslos 1,5 22,0 1,25 0
18 Witte, Erik vereinslos 0,0 21,5 0,00 0

U12

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Khanzadayev, Sabir SV Turm Sankt Augustin 7,0 29,5 29,50 25
2 Menzel, Maximilian SK Heimerzheim 6,0 26,5 19,50 20
3 Kanno, Clara SK Altenkirchen 4,0 30,0 13,50 15
4 Herzig, Jan SV Hennef 4,0 28,5 11,50 15
5 Kneutgen, Ole SF Lohmar 3,0 27,5 6,00 10
6 Karadag, Enes SF Lohmar 3,0 23,5 7,00 10
7 Funtikov, Marc SK Heimerzheim 3,0 21,5 4,00 10
8 Schindler, Kosta SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,0 20,5 4,50 10
9 Herbrich, Cherian vereinslos 1,5 18,5 3,00 2
10 Schäfer, Katharina SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 1,5 15,5 2,00 2

U14

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Keller, Lukas SV Hennef 5,0 27,0 15,50 25
2 Hartmann, Samuel SG Niederkassel 4,5 31,0 16,25 20
3 Bücher, Lukas SK Troisdorf 4,0 25,0 9,00 15
4 Sprengard, Sina SG Niederkassel 3,5 24,5 8,25 12
5 Hansen, Tobias SK Heimerzheim 3,0 19,5 4,00 10

U16

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Jung, Karina SG Niederkassel 4,5 9,25 25
2 Trunz, Michelle Godesberger SK 2,5 3,25 20
3 Tombers, Yanick SK Troisdorf 0,0 0,00 15

U18

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Fuß, Jean-Pierre SV Turm Sankt Augustin 6,0 15,00 25
2 Meinecke, Florian SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3,5 5,25 20
2 Banushi, Elsi SK Heimerzheim 3,5 5,25 20
4 Peukert, Manuel SC Siegburg 1,0 0,00 12