5. Runde Formel 1 2017/18

Sankt Augustin, den 17.03.2018

Altersklasse: U8 | U10 | U12 | U14 | U16 | U18

U8

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Trunz, Tamila Godesberger SK 7,0 27,5 27,50 25
2 Schweitzer, Niklas vereinslos 5,5 26,5 17,50 20
3 Nyam, Barkhas Godesberger SK 5,0 27,5 15,00 15
4 Schäfer, Tim SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4,0 29,0 12,50 12
5 Rode, Arne vereinslos 4,0 26,0 10,00 12
6 Roos, Valentin SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,5 27,0 7,50 8
7 Höck, Benjamin vereinslos 3,5 23,5 7,00 8
8 Mende, Magnus SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,0 26,5 6,50 4
9 Kanno, Gabriel vereinslos 2,5 19,5 4,00 2
10 Shahramfar, Kiasha vereinslos 2,5 19,5 3,50 2
11 Müller, Tom vereinslos 1,5 22,0 3,75 0
12 Stenzel, Julian SG Niederkassel 0,0 17,0 0,00 0

U10

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Mombauer, Felix SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 7,0 30,5 30,50 25
2 Schreiber, Benedikt SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 6,0 28,0 21,00 20
3 Klatt, Ben Godesberger SK 5,0 30,0 17,00 15
4 Mende, Lukas SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4,5 27,5 14,75 12
5 Meinecke, Isabella SV Turm Sankt Augustin 4,0 31,5 13,50 10
6 Rattay, Kevin SK Troisdorf 4,0 30,0 12,00 10
7 Müller, Ben SK Troisdorf 4,0 26,5 10,50 10
8 Tibi, Anwar Godesberger SK 4,0 25,0 13,00 10
9 Mohebbi, Sam vereinslos 4,0 20,5 9,00 10
10 Rode, Jannik SK Troisdorf 3,5 29,0 9,75 1
11 Seo, Nuri vereinslos 3,0 25,0 5,50 0
12 Shahramfar, Tiam vereinslos 3,0 22,5 7,50 0
13 Fuchs, Timo SF Lohmar 3,0 21,0 7,50 0
14 Lacroix, Elouan SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,0 20,5 7,00 0
15 Borriss, Emma SG Siebengebirge 3,0 18,0 6,50 0
16 Althaus, Bennett vereinslos 3,0 18,0 4,50 0
17 Strauch, Ben SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 2,5 22,0 4,50 0
18 Mohebbi, Sarah SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 2,0 19,0 3,50 0
19 Zobakaite, Urte vereinslos 1,5 18,0 2,50 0

U12

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Khanzadayev, Sabir SV Turm Sankt Augustin 7,0 26,0 26,00 25
2 Schindler, Kosta SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 5,5 24,5 15,75 20
3 Dahmen, Clemens Godesberger SK 5,0 28,0 15,50 15
4 Herzig, Jan SV Hennef 4,0 28,5 11,50 12
5 Kanno, Clara SK Altenkirchen 3,5 29,5 11,25 10
6 Menzel, Maximilian SK Heimerzheim 3,5 23,0 7,00 10
7 Sanders, Jakob SF Lohmar 3,5 21,5 7,00 10
8 Funtikov, Marc SK Heimerzheim 3,0 25,5 6,00 4
9 Stenzel, Alexander SG Niederkassel 3,0 20,0 5,00 4
9 Karagöz, Eren Siebengebirge 3,0 20,0 5,00 4
11 Schäfer, Katharina SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 1,0 21,5 2,50 0

U14

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Keller, Lukas SV Hennef 7,0 21,00 25
2 Borriss, Benjamin SG Siebengebirge 5,5 14,00 20
3 Stenzel, Florian SG Niederkassel 4,5 10,25 15
4 Hansen, Tobias SK Heimerzheim 3,5 6,00 12
5 Dokouhaki, Farbod SF Lohmar 3,0 6,00 10
6 Schmidt, Lukas vereinslos 3,0 4,50 10
7 Bücher, Lukas SK Troisdorf 1,5 2,25 6
8 Roos, Lukas SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 0,0 0,00 4

U16

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Trunz, Michelle Godesberger SK 5,0 25,0 14,50 25
2 Jung, Karina SG Niederkassel 4,0 25,0 8,50 20
3 Schreiner, Julian SC Siegburg 3,0 24,0 4,00 15
4 Frank, Simon vereinslos 1,5 23,5 3,00 12
5 Tombers, Yanick SK Troisdorf 1,5 23,0 3,50 12

U18

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Meinecke, Florian SV Turm Sankt Augustin 6,0 24,5 20,00 25
2 Fuß, Jean-Pierre SV Turm Sankt Augustin 6,0 24,5 18,50 25
3 Banushi, Elsi SK Heimerzheim 5,0 26,5 14,50 15
4 Peukert, Manuel SC Siegburg 3,0 24,5 4,50 12