3. Runde Formel 1 2017/18

Lohmar, den 09.12.2017

Altersklasse: U8 | U10 | U12 | U14 | U16 | U18

U8

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Trunz, Tamila Godesberger SK 7,0 26,0 26,00 25
2 Höck, Benjamin vereinslos 5,0 26,0 15,00 20
3 Kneutgen, Fiete SF Lohmar 4,5 29,0 16,50 15
4 Lieck, Eskil vereinslos 4,5 28,0 14,00 15
5 Hölzel, Tobias vereinslos 4,0 23,5 8,50 10
6 Funke, Oliver SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4,0 19,0 7,50 10
7 Küster, Clemens SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,5 25,5 9,50 6
8 Stenzel, Julian SG Niederkassel 3,5 23,0 6,25 6
9 Roos, Valentin SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,0 26,5 7,00 2
10 Ramien, Eva SG Porz 2,0 22,0 3,00 1
11 Ramien, Sarah SG Porz 1,0 20,0 2,00 0

U10

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Cho, Shol Jonas SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 6,0 28,0 24,00 25
2 Mombauer, Felix SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 6,0 24,5 18,50 25
3 Schreiber, Benedikt SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 5,0 27,0 15,00 15
4 Roehrig, Raphael SK Heimerzheim 4,0 29,5 12,50 12
5 Gebhardt, Erik SG Hermeskeil 4,0 24,0 8,00 12
6 Tibi, Anwar Godesberger SK 4,0 22,0 10,50 12
7 Müller, Ben SK Troisdorf 3,0 25,0 4,50 6
8 Karadag, Selin SF Lohmar 3,0 20,5 4,50 6
9 Kneutgen, Emil SF Lohmar 2,0 28,5 6,00 2
10 Lacroix, Elouan SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 2,0 20,5 2,50 2
11 Sanders, Mona SF Lohmar 1,0 22,0 1,50 0

U12

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Trunz, Michelle Godesberger SK 5,5 24,5 17,75 25
2 Herzig, Jan SV Hennef 5,0 29,0 20,00 20
3 Ramien, Hannah SG Porz 5,0 27,5 17,00 20
4 Menzel, Maximilian SK Heimerzheim 5,0 27,0 16,50 20
5 Dahmen, Clemens Godesberger SK 4,0 25,0 15,00 10
6 Lukac, Marco SC Siegburg 4,0 18,5 8,50 10
7 Kanno, Clara SK Altenkirchen 3,5 27,5 10,75 6
8 Stenzel, Alexander SG Niederkassel 3,0 26,5 10,00 4
9 Karadag, Enes SF Lohmar 3,0 24,0 7,00 4
10 Funtikov, Marc SK Heimerzheim 3,0 23,5 7,00 4
11 Sanders, Jakob SF Lohmar 3,0 21,5 6,00 4
12 Schindler, Kosta SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,0 20,5 5,00 4
13 Kneutgen, Ole SF Lohmar 2,0 24,5 4,00 0
14 Kindel, Luis SC Siegburg 0,0 23,5 0,00 0

U14

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Stenzel, Florian SG Niederkassel 3,5 24,5 6,25 25
2 Hansen, Tobias SK Heimerzheim 2,0 25,5 3,00 20
3 Bücher, Lukas SK Troisdorf 1,0 23,0 1,00 15

U16

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Jung, Karina SG Niederkassel 5,0 23,5 11,50 25
2 Schreiner, Julian SC Siegburg 4,0 28,0 11,50 20
3 Tombers, Yanick SK Troisdorf 2,0 23,5 2,00 15
4 Kindel, Vincent SC Siegburg 1,0 22,0 2,00 12

U18

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Fuß, Jean-Pierre SV Turm Sankt Augustin 7,0 26,0 26,00 25
2 Peukert, Manuel SC Siegburg 5,0 25,5 14,50 20
3 Banushi, Elsi SK Heimerzheim 4,5 23,5 9,75 15

Newsletter