2. Runde Formel 1 2017/18

Fritzdorf, den 18.11.2017

Altersklasse: U8 | U10 | U12 | U14 | U16 | U18

U8

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Cho, Shol Jonas SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 7,0 29,0 29,00 25
2 Heinrich, Leonard MS Halver-Schalksmühle 5,0 29,0 17,00 20
3 Schäfer, Tim SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 5,0 27,0 19,00 20
4 Kneutgen, Fiete SF Lohmar 4,0 32,0 16,00 12
5 Strauch, Julian Godesberger SK 4,0 31,0 15,00 12
6 Nyam, Barkhas Godesberger SK 4,0 29,5 13,50 12
7 Lieck, Eskil vereinslos 4,0 27,0 10,00 12
8 Mende, Magnus SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4,0 26,5 12,00 12
9 Höck, Benjamin vereinslos 4,0 25,0 13,00 12
10 Küster, Clemens SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4,0 25,0 10,50 12
11 Hölzel, Tobias vereinslos 3,5 24,5 9,75 0
12 Funke, Oliver SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,5 22,5 8,25 0
13 Stenzel, Julian SG Niederkassel 3,5 17,5 6,00 0
14 Robinson, Wesley Godesberger SK 3,0 23,5 6,50 0
15 Mombauer, Luis SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,0 20,5 6,00 0
16 Misch, Marvin SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,0 19,0 5,00 0
17 Ramien, Eva SG Porz 2,0 19,5 3,00 0
18 Shahramfar, Kiasha vereinslos 2,0 19,0 3,00 0
19 Ramien, Sarah SG Porz 1,5 18,5 3,00 0

U10

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Bartels, Jona Mönchengladbacher SV 8,0 52,5 45,00 25
2 Fietz, Nils Mönchengladbacher SV 7,5 53,5 42,50 20
3 Berresheim, Nils SF Essen-Katernberg 7,5 51,0 39,50 20
4 Heiligtag, Matthias SV Würselen 7,0 53,5 38,00 12
5 Tibi, Anwar Godesberger SK 6,0 52,0 29,50 10
6 Schreiber, Benedikt SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 6,0 46,0 26,25 10
7 Roehrig, Raphael SK Heimerzheim 6,0 42,5 24,00 10
8 Mombauer, Felix SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 5,5 44,5 22,75 4
9 Milivojevic, Viktor Düsseldorf 5,5 39,0 21,25 4
10 Becker, Samuel SF Essen-Katernberg 5,0 49,5 22,00 1
11 Müller, Ben SK Troisdorf 5,0 48,5 21,00 1
12 Lacroix, Elouan SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 5,0 45,5 21,50 1
13 Anderle, Philipp SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 5,0 39,5 15,50 1
14 Ganin, Maxim SV Lendersdorf 5,0 38,5 18,50 1
15 Claussen, Daniela SF Essen-Werden 5,0 36,5 16,00 1
16 Shahramfar, Tiam vereinslos 5,0 34,0 15,00 1
17 Klatt, Ben SAbt Fritzdorf 4,5 45,5 19,00 0
18 Gebhardt, Erik SG Hermeskeil 4,5 43,0 18,50 0
19 Rode, Jannik SK Troisdorf 4,5 36,0 17,00 0
20 Mende, Lukas SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4,0 44,5 17,00 0
20 Kneutgen, Emil SF Lohmar 4,0 44,5 17,00 0
22 Schmidt, Benjamin SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4,0 41,0 15,75 0
23 Gasenzer, Bruno SF Essen-Werden 4,0 40,5 16,25 0
24 Ahmadzadehfarf, Ariya SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4,0 40,0 15,75 0
25 Mende, Alexander SAbt Fritzdorf 4,0 39,0 12,00 0
26 Althaus, Bennett vereinslos 4,0 36,5 10,00 0
27 Zolper, Benjamin vereinslos 3,5 39,5 13,50 0
28 Balci, Baris vereinslos 3,5 33,5 5,75 0
29 Witte, Erik vereinslos 3,5 29,5 5,25 0
30 Mohebbi, Sam vereinslos 3,5 25,5 5,25 0
31 Joensson, Janne vereinslos 3,0 37,0 8,50 0
32 Misch, Aaron SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,0 33,5 8,50 0
33 Sanders, Mona SF Lohmar 3,0 31,0 7,00 0
34 Barth, Gerrit SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 2,5 31,0 2,75 0
35 Schwerber, Theresa SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 0,5 30,5 0,25 0
36 Ludwig, Raphael vereinslos 0,5 30,0 0,25 0

U12

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Bashylina, Luisa SG Solingen 9,0 48,0 48,00 25
2 Ramien, Hannah SG Porz 7,0 49,0 35,00 20
3 Menzel, Maximilian SK Heimerzheim 7,0 44,5 28,50 20
4 Dahmen, Clemens Godesberger SK 6,0 47,0 24,00 12
5 Sanders, Jakob SF Lohmar 5,0 49,0 22,00 10
6 Kneutgen, Ole SF Lohmar 5,0 44,0 15,00 10
7 Funtikov, Marc SK Heimerzheim 5,0 37,5 13,00 10
8 Weber, Silvia SV Hennef 4,5 45,5 15,50 4
9 Karadag, Enes SF Lohmar 4,5 43,5 16,00 4
10 Stenzel, Alexander SG Niederkassel 4,0 36,5 8,00 1
11 Schindler, Kosta SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4,0 36,0 8,50 1
12 Ditscheid, Simon SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4,0 34,5 9,00 1
13 Reiser, Celina vereinslos 3,0 33,0 4,00 0
14 Schäfer, Katharina SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 2,0 32,5 4,00 0
15 Barth, Luis SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 2,0 31,5 2,00 0
16 Zschoch, Iven SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 0,0 36,0 0,00 0

U14

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Klein, Moritz SC Heimbach-Weis 6,5 45,0 25,50 25
2 Braun, Peter SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4,5 45,0 14,25 20
3 Keller, Lukas SV Hennef 4,5 40,5 11,00 20
4 Stenzel, Florian SG Niederkassel 4,0 37,5 8,00 12
5 Hansen, Tobias SK Heimerzheim 4,0 36,5 9,00 12
6 Bücher, Lukas SK Troisdorf 3,5 34,5 8,00 8
7 Maibaum, Moritz SF Lohmar 1,0 34,5 4,00 6

U16

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Gallasch, Robin SG Porz 8,5 44,0 39,75 25
2 Jung, Karina SG Niederkassel 5,5 42,0 16,50 20
3 Kalz, Justin vereinslos 2,5 34,0 5,50 15

U18

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Fuß, Jean-Pierre SV Turm Sankt Augustin 8,5 44,5 40,25 25
2 Banushi, Elsi SK Heimerzheim 5,5 44,0 18,75 20
3 Peukert, Manuel SC Siegburg 4,5 45,5 15,50 15