1. Runde Formel 1 2017/18

Godesberg, den 16.09.2017

Altersklasse: U8 | U10 | U12 | U14 | U16 | U18

U8

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Trunz, Tamila Godesberger SK 3,5 5,25 25
2 Strauch, Julian Godesberger SK 3,0 3,50 20
3 Kneutgen, Fiete SF Lohmar 2,5 2,75 15
4 Robinson, Wesley Godesberger SK 1,0 0,00 12
5 Höck, Benjamin vereinslos 0,0 0,00 10

U10

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Schreiber, Benedikt SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 6,0 28,5 24,50 25
2 Tibi, Anwar Godesberger SK 5,0 31,0 20,50 20
3 Hartmann, Simon SG Niederkassel 5,0 25,5 14,50 20
4 Anderle, Philipp SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4,5 28,0 16,25 12
5 Mombauer, Felix SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4,0 27,0 14,00 10
6 Brüggemann, Alexander Godesberger SK 4,0 26,0 13,50 10
7 Müller, Ben SK Troisdorf 4,0 20,5 10,50 10
8 Meinecke, Isabella SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3,5 29,0 11,25 4
9 Roehrig, Raphael SK Heimerzheim 3,5 27,5 11,25 4
10 Klatt, Ben Godesberger SK 3,5 18,5 6,25 4
11 Tolstoy, Nikita-Daniel SC Siegburg 3,0 27,5 8,00 0
12 Cho, Shol Jonas SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,0 21,0 6,50 0
13 Kneutgen, Emil SF Lohmar 3,0 21,0 4,00 0
14 Geisler, Florian SG Niederkassel 2,0 19,0 2,00 0
15 Karadag, Selin SF Lohmar 1,0 22,5 4,00 0
16 Lacroix, Elouan SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 1,0 19,5 1,00 0

U12

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Trunz, Michelle Godesberger SK 7,0 27,0 27,00 25
2 Herzig, Jan SV Hennef 5,5 26,5 17,50 20
3 Menzel, Maximilian SK Heimerzheim 5,0 26,0 13,50 15
4 Sanders, Jakob SF Lohmar 4,0 28,5 12,00 12
5 Dahmen, Clemens Godesberger SK 4,0 25,0 11,75 12
6 Schindler, Kosta SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4,0 24,5 8,50 12
7 Karadag, Enes SF Lohmar 3,5 22,0 7,25 6
8 Kanno, Clara SK Altenkirchen 3,5 18,5 6,50 6
9 Kneutgen, Ole SF Lohmar 3,0 26,0 7,00 2
10 Stenzel, Alexander SG Niederkassel 2,5 30,5 7,25 1
11 Funtikov, Marc SK Heimerzheim 2,0 22,5 3,00 0
12 Kindel, Luis SC Siegburg 2,0 19,0 3,00 0
13 Bücher, Lukas SK Troisdorf 2,0 18,5 2,50 0

U14

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Keller, Lukas SV Hennef 7,0 21,00 25
2 Krumbein, Leif SG Niederkassel 5,0 14,00 20
3 Hartmann, Samuel SG Niederkassel 5,0 11,00 20
4 Hansen, Tobias SK Heimerzheim 4,0 7,00 12
5 Dahlen, Elias SF Lohmar 3,0 4,00 10
6 Dokouhaki, Farbod SF Lohmar 2,0 5,00 8
7 Stenzel, Florian SG Niederkassel 2,0 2,00 8
8 Lindenberg, Jan SF Lohmar 0,0 0,00 4

U16

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Lohmar, Julian SG Niederkassel 9,0 36,00 25
2 Jung, Karina SG Niederkassel 7,0 23,00 20
3 Schmitz, Marlon SK Troisdorf 6,0 20,00 15
4 Hart, Ole SK Heimerzheim 5,0 16,00 12
5 Schreiner, Julian SC Siegburg 3,0 5,00 10
6 Kindel, Vincent SC Siegburg 0,0 0,00 8

U18

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Meinecke, Florian SV Turm Sankt Augustin 9,0 33,00 25
1 Fuß, Jean-Pierre SV Turm Sankt Augustin 9,0 33,00 25
3 Huang, Tobias VdSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 6,0 12,00 15
4 Peukert, Manuel SC Siegburg 4,0 4,00 12
5 Banushi, Elsi SK Heimerzheim 2,0 0,00 10
6 Schmidt, Markus SV Turm Sankt Augustin 0,0 0,00 8

Newsletter