Formel 1 2016 / 17

Altersklasse: U8 | U10 | U12 | U14 | U16 | U18

U8

Platz Name Verein Runde 1 Runde 2 Runde 3 Runde 4 Runde 5 Runde 6 Summe
1 Cho, Shol Jonas SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 25 25 25 25 25 125
2 Klatt, Ben SAbt Fritzdorf 20 15 15 12 20 10 92
3 Tibi, Anwar Godesberger SK 8 20 25 12 20 85
4 Trunz, Tamila Godesberger SK 20 12 20 15 67
5 Strauch, Julian Godesberger SK 12 20 10 20 62
6 Karadag, Selin SF Lohmar 15 10 12 10 8 0 55
7 Höck, Benjamin vereinslos 12 4 6 1 23
8 Mombauer, Felix SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 20 20
9 Funke, Oliver SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 10 10
9 Keller, Daniel SV Hennef 10 10
9 Kneutgen, Fiete SF Lohmar 4 6 10
9 Robinson, Wesley Godesberger SK 10 10
13 Mende, Magnus SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 6 6
13 Misch, Aaron SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 6 6
15 Courbon, Colombe vereinslos 4 4
16 Lentz, Simone vereinslos 1 1
17 Küster, Clemens SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 0 0
17 Lacroix, Elouan SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 0 0
17 Misch, Marvin SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 0 0

U10

Platz Name Verein Runde 1 Runde 2 Runde 3 Runde 4 Runde 5 Runde 6 Summe
1 Avagyan, Mushegh Godesberger SK 25 25 25 25 25 125
2 Roehrig, Raphael SK Heimerzheim 25 20 20 0 10 75
3 Karadag, Enes SF Lohmar 15 0 20 15 10 60
4 Weber, Silvia SV Hennef 10 15 12 15 0 52
5 Lukac, Marco SC Siegburg 20 25 45
6 Meinecke, Isabella SV Turm Sankt Augustin 10 4 12 6 8 40
6 Schreiber, Benedikt SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 20 20 40
8 Kneutgen, Ole SF Lohmar 12 12 12 36
9 Stöhr, Marc Godesberger SK 15 10 4 29
10 Brüggemann, Alexander Godesberger SK 0 8 6 12 26
11 Kneutgen, Emil SF Lohmar 10 2 8 20
12 Mende, Lukas SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 8 10 18
13 Anderle, Philipp SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 0 15 15
14 Schindler, Kosta SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 12 12
14 Ziegon, Paul vereinslos 12 12
16 Bajracharya, Simon vereinslos 10 10
17 Ditscheid, Simon SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4 4 8
17 Rode, Jannik SK Troisdorf 8 0 8
17 Tolstoy, Nikita-Daniel SC Siegburg 0 8 0 8
17 Ziegon, Pascal vereinslos 8 8
21 Koch, Lukas SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 6 0 6
22 Ahmadzadehfarf, Ariya SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4 4
22 Karagöz, Eren Siebengebirge 4 4
24 Kolvenbach, Ben SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 1 1
24 Sanders, Mona SF Lohmar 0 1 1
24 Soehle, Maximilian vereinslos 1 1
27 Herbrich, Cherian vereinslos 0 0
27 Müller, Ben SK Troisdorf 0 0

U12

Platz Name Verein Runde 1 Runde 2 Runde 3 Runde 4 Runde 5 Runde 6 Summe
1 Keller, Lukas SV Hennef 25 25 25 20 25 25 145
2 Herzig, Jan SV Hennef 20 20 20 20 80
3 Funtikov, Marc SK Heimerzheim 8 8 15 10 10 8 59
4 Menzel, Maximilian SK Heimerzheim 15 20 15 50
5 Lohmar, Julian SG Niederkassel 20 25 45
6 Trunz, Michelle Godesberger SK 20 20 40
7 Dietz, Corvin SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 8 15 8 31
8 Dokouhaki, Farbod SF Lohmar 10 4 15 29
9 Borriss, Benjamin SG Siebengebirge 20 20
10 Sanders, Jakob SF Lohmar 4 15 19
11 Yaman, Robin SV Turm Sankt Augustin 10 8 18
12 Bücher, Lukas SK Troisdorf 12 12
12 Pasquariello, Livio Rheinbacher SF 12 12
12 Wolf, Georgy vereinslos 12 12
15 Kempf, Raphael vereinslos 10 10
16 Dahmen, Clemens Godesberger SK 8 8
16 Sadiku, Glenda SK Heimerzheim 8 0 8
18 Kindel, Luis SC Siegburg 2 2
19 Girgenrath, Simon Siebengebirge 1 1

U14

Platz Name Verein Runde 1 Runde 2 Runde 3 Runde 4 Runde 5 Runde 6 Summe
1 Hansen, Tobias SK Heimerzheim 15 10 12 20 12 25 94
2 Dahlen, Elias SF Lohmar 25 20 20 12 77
3 Weber, Maximilian SV Hennef 25 20 25 70
4 Hart, Ole SK Heimerzheim 20 25 20 65
4 Stöhr, Pierre Godesberger SK 20 25 20 65
6 Dietz, Raymond SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 20 20 40
7 Bajracharya, Felix SG Siebengebirge 15 15
7 Braun, Peter SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 15 15
9 Kindel, Vincent SC Siegburg 10 10

U16

Platz Name Verein Runde 1 Runde 2 Runde 3 Runde 4 Runde 5 Runde 6 Summe
1 Banushi, Elsi SK Heimerzheim 20 25 20 25 20 20 130
2 Peukert, Manuel SC Siegburg 15 20 12 20 15 25 107
3 Meinecke, Florian SV Turm Sankt Augustin 25 25 25 75
4 Schreiner, Julian SC Siegburg 15 15 15 15 12 72
5 Schmitz, Marlon SK Troisdorf 20 20
6 Fichtel, Marcus SC Siegburg 15 15
6 Senhen, Robin SV Hennef 15 15
8 Bilen, Ümit SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 12 12

U18

Platz Name Verein Runde 1 Runde 2 Runde 3 Runde 4 Runde 5 Runde 6 Summe
1 Fuß, Jean-Pierre SV Turm Sankt Augustin 25 25 25 25 25 125
2 Hahnbück, Max SV Hennef 25 20 20 20 85
3 Großmann, Alexander SV Turm Sankt Augustin 15 20 15 20 70
4 Bertzen, Lukas SV Hennef 20 15 35