6. Runde Formel 1 2016/17

Fritzdorf, den 01.07.2017

Altersklasse: U8 | U10 | U12 | U14 | U16 | U18

U8

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Cho, Shol Jonas SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 6,0 28,5 24,50 25
2 Mombauer, Felix SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 5,0 30,5 19,50 20
3 Tibi, Anwar Godesberger SK 5,0 29,5 18,50 20
4 Strauch, Julian Godesberger SK 5,0 28,0 17,00 20
5 Klatt, Ben SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4,0 29,0 14,00 10
6 Funke, Oliver SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4,0 25,0 11,00 10
7 Kneutgen, Fiete SF Lohmar 3,5 23,5 7,00 6
8 Misch, Aaron SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,5 21,5 6,75 6
9 Mende, Magnus SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,5 20,5 5,50 6
10 Höck, Benjamin SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3,0 22,0 6,75 1
11 Lacroix, Elouan SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 2,5 20,5 3,75 0
12 Küster, Clemens SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 2,0 22,5 3,50 0
13 Karadag, Selin SF Lohmar 1,0 23,0 1,00 0
14 Misch, Marvin SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 1,0 19,0 3,25 0

U10

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Lukac, Marco SC Siegburg 7,0 28,0 28,00 25
2 Schreiber, Benedikt SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 5,5 29,0 19,75 20
3 Anderle, Philipp SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 5,0 28,5 17,50 15
4 Schindler, Kosta SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4,5 27,5 12,75 12
5 Karadag, Enes SF Lohmar 4,0 31,0 13,50 10
6 Roehrig, Raphael SK Heimerzheim 4,0 28,0 11,50 10
7 Mende, Lukas SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 4,0 18,5 7,50 10
8 Ahmadzadehfarf, Ariya SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,5 23,5 7,75 4
9 Stöhr, Marc Godesberger SK 3,5 22,0 10,25 4
10 Ditscheid, Simon SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,5 19,0 6,75 4
11 Koch, Lukas SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,0 29,0 7,00 0
12 Tolstoy, Nikita-Daniel SC Siegburg 3,0 20,0 3,00 0
13 Weber, Silvia SV Hennef 2,5 26,0 7,25 0
14 Rode, Jannik SK Troisdorf 2,0 21,0 1,00 0
15 Müller, Ben SK Troisdorf 1,0 21,0 0,00 0
16 Herbrich, Cherian vereinslos 0,0 20,0 0,00 0

U12

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Keller, Lukas SV Hennef 6,5 24,5 21,75 25
2 Herzig, Jan SV Hennef 5,5 25,5 18,75 20
3 Menzel, Maximilian SK Heimerzheim 5,0 24,5 12,50 15
4 Bücher, Lukas SK Troisdorf 4,0 26,0 9,50 12
5 Pasquariello, Livio Rheinbacher SF 4,0 24,0 11,50 12
6 Dahmen, Clemens Godesberger SK 3,0 26,0 6,00 8
7 Funtikov, Marc SK Heimerzheim 3,0 24,5 4,50 8
8 Yaman, Robin SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3,0 23,5 6,50 8
9 Kindel, Luis SC Siegburg 1,0 21,0 2,00 2

U14

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Hansen, Tobias SK Heimerzheim 4,0 24,5 8,00 25
2 Hart, Ole SK Heimerzheim 3,0 27,5 6,50 20
3 Stöhr, Pierre Godesberger SK 3,0 24,0 3,00 20
4 Dahlen, Elias SF Lohmar 1,5 25,5 1,25 12
5 Kindel, Vincent SC Siegburg 1,0 23,5 0,50 10

U16

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Peukert, Manuel SC Siegburg 5,5 25,0 16,00 25
2 Schmitz, Marlon SK Troisdorf 5,0 23,5 11,50 20
3 Banushi, Elsi SK Heimerzheim 5,0 22,0 13,00 20

U18

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Fuß, Jean-Pierre SV Turm Sankt Augustin 6,5 27,0 24,50 25
2 Großmann, Alexander SV Turm Sankt Augustin 0,5 22,5 0,75 20