2. Runde Formel 1 2016/17

Fritzdorf, den 12.11.2016

Altersklasse: U8 | U10 | U12 | U14 | U16 | U18

U8

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Cho, Shol Jonas SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 5,0 10,00 25
2 Trunz, Tamila Godesberger SK 3,0 5,50 20
3 Klatt, Ben SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 2,5 3,50 15
4 Strauch, Julian Godesberger SK 2,0 3,00 12
5 Karadag, Selin SF Lohmar 1,5 4,00 10
6 Tibi, Anwar Godesberger SK 1,0 1,50 8

U10

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Avagyan, Mushegh Godesberger SK 6,0 30,0 26,50 25
2 Roehrig, Raphael SK Heimerzheim 5,5 28,0 19,50 20
3 Weber, Silvia SV Hennef 5,0 26,5 16,00 15
4 Kneutgen, Ole SF Lohmar 4,5 28,0 15,00 12
5 Bajracharya, Simon vereinslos 4,0 28,5 14,50 10
6 Kneutgen, Emil SF Lohmar 4,0 26,0 10,50 10
7 Stöhr, Marc Godesberger SK 4,0 25,0 10,50 10
8 Meinecke, Isabella SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3,5 28,5 12,00 4
9 Ditscheid, Simon SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,5 23,5 9,50 4
10 Karagöz, Eren Siebengebirge 3,5 21,0 7,75 4
11 Anderle, Philipp SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,0 23,0 5,50 0
12 Karadag, Enes SF Lohmar 3,0 21,5 5,50 0
13 Tolstoy, Nikita-Daniel SC Siegburg 3,0 18,5 5,00 0
14 Brüggemann, Alexander Godesberger SK 2,5 19,0 4,00 0
15 Sanders, Mona SF Lohmar 1,0 19,5 1,50 0

U12

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Keller, Lukas SV Hennef 7,0 26,0 26,00 25
2 Menzel, Maximilian SK Heimerzheim 5,0 28,0 16,00 20
3 Herzig, Jan SV Hennef 5,0 27,5 16,00 20
4 Borriss, Benjamin SG Siebengebirge 5,0 24,0 12,00 20
5 Yaman, Robin SV Turm Sankt Augustin 4,0 22,0 10,00 10
6 Dietz, Corvin SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,5 25,0 6,75 8
7 Funtikov, Marc SK Heimerzheim 3,5 23,0 6,00 8
8 Sanders, Jakob SF Lohmar 3,0 29,5 9,00 4
9 Dokouhaki, Farbod SF Lohmar 3,0 20,0 4,00 4
10 Girgenrath, Simon Siebengebirge 2,0 21,5 2,00 1
11 Sadiku, Glenda SK Heimerzheim 1,0 22,5 2,50 0

U14

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Stöhr, Pierre Godesberger SK 4,5 25,0 13,00 25
2 Weber, Maximilian SV Hennef 4,0 26,0 11,50 20
3 Braun, Peter SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,0 26,5 7,50 15
4 Bajracharya, Felix SG Siebengebirge 3,0 26,0 9,00 15
5 Hansen, Tobias SK Heimerzheim 2,0 22,5 4,50 10

U16

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Banushi, Elsi SK Heimerzheim 6,0 22,0 17,25 25
2 Peukert, Manuel SC Siegburg 5,5 24,5 19,00 20
3 Schreiner, Julian SC Siegburg 4,0 21,0 10,00 15
4 Bilen, Ümit SAbt TTC Fritzdorf 3,0 25,5 9,50 12

U18

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Hahnbück, Max SV Hennef 3,5 3,75 25
2 Großmann, Alexander SV Turm Sankt Augustin 0,0 0,00 20