Formel 1 2015 / 16

7. Runde (Lohmar)

Altersklasse: U8 | U10 | U12 | U14 | U16 | U18

U8

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Trunz, Michelle Godesberger SK 7,0 25,0 25,0 25
2 Hartmann, Simon SG Niederkassel 5,0 27,5 16,0 20
3 Cho, Shol Jonas Fritzdorf 5,0 25,5 13,5 20
4 Schreiber, Benedikt Fritzdorf 4,5 25,5 14,0 12
5 Kneutgen, Emil SF Lohmar 4,0 24,5 8,0 10
6 Tolstoy, Nikita-Daniel SC Siegburg 3,5 27,5 10,25 8
7 Brinkmann, Tamina SG Solingen 3,5 19,5 7,75
8 Meinecke, Isabella St. Augustin 2,5 26,0 5,75 6
9 Karadag, Selin SF Lohmar 2,5 23,5 5,0 6
10 Gude, Justus Godesberger SK 2,5 22,5 6,0 6
11 Sanders, Mona SF Lohmar 2,0 21,0 5,25 1

U10

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Menzel, Maximilian SK Heimerzheim 7,0 26,5 26,5 25
2 Kanno, Clara vereinslos 6,0 25,5 18,5 20
3 Avagyan, Mushegh Godesberger SK 5,0 25,5 12,5 15
4 Herzig, Jan SV Hennef 4,0 30,5 12,5 12
5 Lukac, Marco SC Siegburg 4,0 29,0 12,0 12
6 Weber, Silvia SV Hennef 4,0 19,5 8,0 12
7 Stöhr, Marc Godesberger SK 4,0 18,0 7,5 12
8 Sanders, Jakob SF Lohmar 3,0 26,5 8,0 4
9 Karadag, Enes SF Lohmar 3,0 26,5 6,0 4
10 Kneutgen, Ole SF Lohmar 3,0 24,0 7,0 4
11 Stenzel, Alexander SG Niederkassel 3,0 22,5 7,5 4
12 Kempf, Raphael vereinslos 2,0 19,5 2,5 0
13 Klassen, Wadim Heimerzheim 1,0 25,0 3,0 0

U12

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Lohmar, Julian VdSF Bonn 6,0 30,5 25,5 25
2 Jung, Alexander SG Niederkassel 5,5 30,0 22,0 20
3 Keller, Lukas SV Hennef 5,0 30,0 19,5 15
4 Heyer, Anne TTC Fritzdorf 4,0 26,5 11,75 12
5 Heyer, Maya TTC Fritzdorf 3,5 23,0 8,0 10
6 Sprengard, Sina SG Niederkassel 3,0 24,5 7,0 8
7 Stöhr, Pierre Godesberger SK 3,0 23,0 8,0 8
8 Dahlen, Elias SF Lohmar 3,0 21,0 5,0 8
9 Stenzel, Florian SG Niederkassel 2,0 18,5 4,0 2
10 Dietz, Corvin TTC Fritzdorf 1,0 21,0 1,0 1

U14

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Jung, Karina SG Niederkassel 5,0 28,0 16,5 25
2 Jung, Melanie SG Niederkassel 4,0 28,5 12,75 20
3 Hart, Ole Benedikt SK Heimerzheim 4,0 23,5 8,0 20
4 Schreiner, Julian SC Siegburg 3,0 23,5 8,5 12
5 Bernhagen, Jean St. Augustin 3,0 20,0 5,0 12
6 Dietz, Raymond Fritzdorf 1,0 20,5 2,0 8

U16

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Fuß, Jean-Pierre St. Augustin 5,5 27,5 21,25 25
2 Meinecke, Florian St. Augustin 5,5 26,5 18,75 25
3 Banushi, Elsi SK Heimerzheim 5,0 24,5 14,0 15
4 Movsisyan, Karen SV Hennef 5,0 24,0 13,0 15
5 Peukert, Manuel SC Siegburg 3,5 23,5 9,75 10
6 Senhen, Robin SV Hennef 3,0 25,0 5,5 8
7 Schmidt, Julius Schach-AG Rheinbach 3,0 23,0 4,5 8
8 Huang, Tobias VdSF Bonn 2,5 22,5 3,75 4
9 Vajbert, Diana VdSF Bonn 2,0 24,5 3,5 2

U18

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Glinias, Raymond SF Lohmar 0,0 24,0 0,0 25