Formel 1 2015 / 16

6. Runde (Rheinbach)

Altersklasse: U8 | U10 | U12 | U14 | U16 | U18

U8

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Trunz, Michelle Godesberger SK 7,0 21,0 21,0 25
2 Eschweiler, Charlotte SG Niederkassel 5,5 22,5 12,75 20
2 Hartmann, Simon SG Niederkassel 5,5 22,5 12,75 20
4 Strauch, Julian Godesberger SK 4,0 24,0 6,0 12
5 Karadag, Selin SF Lohmar 2,0 26,0 2,0 10
5 Quade, Maximilian Fritzdorf 2,0 26,0 2,0 10
5 Kneutgen, Emil SF Lohmar 2,0 26,0 2,0 10
8 Keller, Daniel SV Hennef 0,0 28,0 0,0 4

U10

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Ihle, Jonte SG Niederkassel 7,0 29,0 29,0 25
2 Borriss, Benjamin SG Siebengebirge 6,0 28,5 21,5 20
3 Lukac, Marco SC Siegburg 5,0 26,5 13,5 15
4 Menzel, Maximilian SK Heimerzheim 4,5 32,0 17,25 12
5 Avagyan, Mushegh Godesberger SK 4,5 31,0 15,75 12
6 Karadag, Enes SF Lohmar 4,5 25,0 14,25 12
7 Herzig, Jan SV Hennef 4,0 28,5 12,0 6
8 Kanno, Clara vereinslos 4,0 25,0 13,5 6
9 Sanders, Jakob SF Lohmar 4,0 25,0 11,0 6
10 Stöhr, Marc Godesberger SK 3,5 26,5 9,75 1
11 Walter, Norman Fritzdorf 3,0 25,0 7,5 0
12 Weber, Silvia SV Hennef 3,0 24,0 6,5 0
13 Stenzel, Alexander SG Niederkassel 3,0 21,5 3,5 0
14 Funsikov, Marc SK Heimerzheim 3,0 20,0 5,0 0
15 Kempf, Raphael vereinslos 3,0 19,0 6,0 0
16 Rönn, Mika Schach-AG 2,5 17,0 2,5 0
17 Kneutgen, Ole SF Lohmar 2,0 30,0 6,0 0
18 Koch, Lukas Fritzdorf 2,0 17,0 2,5 0
19 Sadiku, Glenda vereinslos 1,0 20,0 0,5 0
20 Sauer, Arne Fritzdorf 0,5 19,5 1,0 0

U12

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Hartmann, Samuel SG Niederkassel 5,5 28,5 21,25 25
2 Weber, Maximilian SV Hennef 5,0 28,5 19,5 20
3 Lohmar, Julian VdSF Bonn 5,0 27,0 18,0 20
4 Keller, Lukas SV Hennef 5,0 23,5 15,5 20
5 Stöhr, Pierre Godesberger SK 5,0 21,0 14,0 20
6 Jung, Alexander SV Hennef 4,5 31,0 18,75 8
7 Braun, Peter TTC Fritzdorf 4,5 27,0 14,5 8
8 Ihle, Leander SG Niederkassel 4,0 25,5 12,75 4
9 Stenzel, Florian SG Niederkassel 4,0 25,0 9,5 4
10 Dokouhaki, Farbod SF Lohmar 4,0 24,0 9,5 4
11 Sprengard, Sina Godesberger SK 3,0 31,0 12,0 0
12 Huschka, Tim Fritzdorf 3,0 26,0 6,5 0
13 Heyer, Anne TTC Fritzdorf 3,0 23,5 6,75 0
14 Golubew, Maxim Fritzdorf 3,0 19,0 5,0 0
15 Di Domizio, Luca SF Lohmar 3,0 18,0 5,0 0
16 Dahlen, Elias SF Lohmar 3,0 18,0 4,5 0
17 Heyer, Maya TTC Fritzdorf 2,5 26,5 9,0 0
18 Lindenberg, Jan SF Lohmar 2,0 23,0 3,0 0
19 Hildebrandt, Yanic Rheinbacher SF 1,0 18,5 2,0 0

U14

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Schreiner, Julian SC Siegburg 6,0 28,0 23,75 25
2 Krink, Robert SG Niederkassel 6,0 27,0 21,0 25
3 Jung, Melanie SG Niederkassel 5,5 26,5 17,5 15
4 Jung, Karina SV Hennef 5,0 24,5 12,5 12
5 Brambeer, Rene Rheinbacher SF 4,0 26,5 9,5 10
6 Bernhagen, Jean St. Augustin 3,5 29,5 11,0 8
7 Symalla, Fabian vereinslos 3,0 23,5 4,5 6
8 Post, Julian Schach-AG 3,0 22,0 4,5 6
9 Schlüter, Johannes Schach-AG 3,0 21,0 5,0 6
10 Gleisner, Tobias Schach-AG 2,0 20,0 2,5 1
11 Symalla, Marius vereinslos 1,0 21,0 2,0 0

U16

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Suppert, Timur VdSF Bonn 7,0 29,5 29,5 25
2 Fuß, Jean-Pierre St. Augustin 5,0 27,5 14,5 20
3 Banushi, Elsi SK Heimerzheim 4,0 30,0 13,0 15
4 Peukert, Manuel SC Siegburg 4,0 30,0 12,0 15
5 Hahnbück, Max SV Hennef 4,0 29,0 12,5 15
6 Huang, Tobias VdSF Bonn 4,0 21,0 9,5 15
7 Vajbert, Diana VdSF Bonn 3,0 24,0 5,5 6
8 Senhen, Robin SV Hennef 3,0 22,5 5,5 6
9 Schmidt, Julius Schach-AG Rheinbach 3,0 19,0 4,5 6
10 Vitz, Jeremias SG Niederkassel 2,0 19,5 4,5 1
11 Symalla, Florian vereinslos 2,0 17,0 4,0 1

U18

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Schulte-Geers, Niklas Godesberger SK 6,0 29,0 22,0 25
2 Paul, Nik SF Lohmar 4,0 28,0 12,0 20
3 Brambeer, Marcel Rheinbacher SF 3,0 25,5 4,5 15
4 Glinias, Raymond SF Lohmar 2,0 17,0 3,5 12