Formel 1 2015 / 16

5. Runde (Niederkassel)

Altersklasse: U8 | U10 | U12 | U14 | U16 | U18

U8

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Mainka, Ingmar DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e.V 6,5 30,5 28,00
2 Trunz, Michelle Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e. 5,5 29,0 20,00 25
3 Els, Henri Schachclub Kalterherberg 1980 5,0 34,0 24,00
4 Klaska, Philipp Leon Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 5,0 32,5 20,50
5 Schneider, Ferdinand SF Vonkeln 1931 5,0 27,0 17,00
6 Sharma, Aarush Düsseldorfer SV 1854 5,0 27,0 15,50
7 Maric, Friedrich Klub Kölner Schachfreunde e.V. 5,0 25,0 17,00
8 Stammen, York Magnus LSV Turm Lippstadt 4,0 29,5 14,50
9 Schreiber, Adrian Schachfreunde Brand 1981 e.V. 4,0 28,5 12,00
10 Hartmann, Simon SG Niederkassel 4,0 27,5 14,50 20
11 Korr, Sönke DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e.V 4,0 27,5 13,00
12 Wegener, Moritz Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. 4,0 26,0 10,50
13 Prystaw, Elijah Schachverein Bergneustadt/Ders 4,0 24,0 10,00
14 Mertes, Gabriel Schachgemeinschaft Rochade Bra 4,0 24,0 10,50
15 Meinecke, Isabella Schachverein Turm Sankt August 4,0 21,5 9,50 20
16 Brinkmann, Tamina Schachgesellschaft Solingen e. 3,5 26,0 8,50
17 Eschweiler, Charlotte SG Niederkassel 3,0 26,0 7,50 12
18 Strauch, Julian Godesberger SK 3,0 23,5 8,75 12
19 Klatt, Ben Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e. 3,0 23,5 5,50 12
20 Cibis, Christian Schachverein Würselen 1926 e.V 3,0 20,5 7,00
21 Shlanchak, Nikita Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. 3,0 18,5 6,00
22 Borriss, Emma vereinslos 2,5 24,0 6,75 6
23 Bollow, Niels Fredrik Schachfüchse Kempen 1986 e.V. 2,5 21,5 4,50
24 Sanders, Mona vereinslos 2,5 16,0 5,00 6
25 Alms, Mathilde DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2,0 21,0 3,50
26 Karadag, Selin Schachfreunde Lohmar 1974 e.V. 2,0 19,0 3,75 2
27 Anderle, Philipp vereinslos 2,0 19,0 3,00 2
28 Krink, Henning vereinslos 2,0 18,5 3,50 2
29 Tolstoy, Nikita-Daniel Schachclub 1919 Siegburg e.V. 2,0 18,0 3,50 2

U10

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Pick, Max Schachklub Kerpen 64 e.V. 7,0 33,0 33,00
2 Bolz, Jannis Schachverein Würselen 1926 e.V 6,0 29,5 22,50
3 Menzel, Maximilian Schachklub Heimerzheim 6,0 22,5 18,50 25
4 Borriss, Benjamin SG Siebengebirge 5,0 30,5 19,00 20
5 Ramien, Hannah Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. 5,0 30,0 17,00
6 Sinner, Joselyne Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. 5,0 26,5 13,50
7 Korr, Sören DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e.V 5,0 26,0 16,50
8 Ihle, Jonte Schachgemeinschaft Niederkasse 4,5 32,5 17,25 15
9 Scheffler, Manuel Schachverein Erftstadt e.V. 4,5 27,0 13,00
10 Avagyan, Mushegh Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e. 4,5 26,5 16,25 15
11 Eschweiler, Mattes SG Niederkassel 4,5 24,5 13,75 15
12 Tugui, David Klub Kölner Schachfreunde e.V. 4,5 23,0 14,00
13 Maric, Anton Klub Kölner Schachfreunde e.V. 4,0 33,0 16,00
14 Gropp, Justus Langenfelder Schachfreunde 193 4,0 32,0 18,00
15 Schoettler, Deborah CLLL Colomiers 4,0 27,0 13,00
16 Herzig, Jan Schachverein Hennef 1927 e.V. 4,0 26,0 12,50 8
17 Sanders, Jakob Schachfreunde Lohmar 1974 e.V. 4,0 22,5 10,00 8
18 Höne, Miriam Schachverein Turm 25 Bergheim 4,0 21,5 11,00
19 Karasin, Mustafa vereinslos 4,0 21,5 11,00 8
20 Lukac, Marco vereinslos 4,0 21,5 9,00 8
21 Debets, Mario DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e.V 3,5 28,0 12,00
22 Claussen, Alexander Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 192 3,5 27,5 11,50
23 Karadag, Enes Schachfreunde Lohmar 1974 e.V. 3,5 27,0 11,75 1
24 Stöhr, Marc Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e. 3,5 27,0 12,00 1
25 Stenzel, Alexander Schachgemeinschaft Niederkasse 3,5 25,0 11,75 1
26 Chraibi, Idris Schachverein Lendersdorf 57 e. 3,5 22,0 10,50
27 Ebert, Samuel Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. 3,0 29,0 10,50
28 Gottfried, Max DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e.V 3,0 29,0 9,00
29 Brumm, Nico Langenfelder Schachfreunde 193 3,0 27,5 10,50
30 Karahan, Mert DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e.V 3,0 24,0 7,00
31 Lentz, Johannes Carl Langenfelder Schachfreunde 193 3,0 24,0 7,00
32 Velden, Mika vereinslos 3,0 23,0 8,00 0
33 Popovidou, Laura Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. 3,0 22,0 8,00
34 Kelava, Antony DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e.V 3,0 19,5 7,00
35 Kvint David Schachgemeinschaft Niederkasse 3,0 17,5 4,00 0
36 Weber, Silvia Schachverein Hennef 1927 e.V. 3,0 17,0 4,00 0
37 Stein, Ilja Schachverein Erftstadt e.V. 2,5 24,0 5,75
38 Diel, David Schachfreunde Lohmar 1974 e.V. 2,0 26,0 6,00 0
39 Andermahr, Tyrone DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2,0 20,5 2,00
40 Kanno, Clara vereinslos 2,0 20,0 1,00 0
41 Karl, Tim Schachverein Lendersdorf 57 e. 2,0 18,0 1,00
42 Bal, Burak Satranç Club 2000 e.V. 2,0 15,5 1,00
43 Ditscheid, Simon vereinslos 2,0 15,0 1,00 0
44 Kempf, Raphael vereinslos 1,0 22,5 2,00 0
45 Privou, Mena Maurice Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 1,0 21,0 2,00
46 Sadiku, Glenda vereinslos 0,0 19,0 0,00 0

U12

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Kogan, Gabriel Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. 7,0 30,5 30,50
2 Mainka, Alwin DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e.V 6,0 31,0 24,00
3 Lohmar, Julian Vereinigung der Schachsportfre 5,0 33,0 22,00 25
4 Gallasch, Jonas Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. 5,0 31,5 18,50
5 Ipekyilmaz, Mert Langenfelder Schachfreunde 193 5,0 27,5 18,00
6 Alms, Frithjof Stolberger Schachverein 1927 5,0 20,0 12,00
7 Hartmann, Samuel Schachgemeinschaft Niederkasse 4,5 32,0 16,75 20
8 Keller, Lukas Schachverein Hennef 1927 e.V. 4,5 30,5 16,50 20
9 Ihle, Leander Schachgemeinschaft Niederkasse 4,5 27,5 16,25 20
10 Weber, Maximilian Schachverein Hennef 1927 e.V. 4,0 28,0 11,50 10
11 Krumbein, Leif Schachgemeinschaft Niederkasse 4,0 26,0 11,00 10
12 Heyer, Maya Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Frit 4,0 25,0 12,50 10
13 Stöhr, Pierre Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e. 4,0 24,0 10,50 10
14 Bekker, Viktoria Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931 4,0 21,0 9,00
15 Chlechowitz, Maximilian Schachverein Bergneustadt/Ders 3,5 27,5 11,25
16 Jung, Alexander Schachverein Hennef 1927 e.V. 3,5 26,5 11,25 2
17 Hansen, Tobias Schachklub Heimerzheim 3,5 25,0 10,25 2
18 Lindner, Adrian Satranç Club 2000 e.V. 3,5 24,0 8,25
19 Bollow, Jan Henrik Schachfüchse Kempen 1986 e.V. 3,5 23,5 8,75
20 Schoettler, Adrien CLLL Colomiers 3,0 27,0 10,00
21 Wegener, Kai Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. 3,0 25,5 7,50
22 Potrafke, Lukas Schachverein Turm 25 Bergheim 3,0 25,0 7,50
23 Diel, Simon Schachfreunde Lohmar 1974 e.V. 3,0 24,5 9,00 0
24 Thal, Tom Schachverein Würselen 1926 e.V 3,0 20,5 3,50
25 Dokouhaki, Farbod Schachfreunde Lohmar 1974 e.V. 3,0 20,5 6,00 0
26 Sprengard, Sina Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e. 3,0 19,0 5,00 0
27 Connemann, Mirko Schachverein Turm 25 Bergheim 3,0 17,0 4,50
28 Stenzel, Florian Schachgemeinschaft Niederkasse 2,0 21,5 1,00 0
29 Dahlen, Elias Schachfreunde Lohmar 1974 e.V. 2,0 21,0 3,50 0
30 Algümüs, Yusuf Satranç Club 2000 e.V. 2,0 19,5 2,00
31 Scheffler, Jonas Schachverein Erftstadt e.V. 2,0 18,5 2,00
32 Lindenberg, Jan Niklas Schachfreunde Lohmar 1974 e.V. 1,0 21,0 0,50 0
33 Desombre, Luc Schachverein Würselen 1926 e.V 1,0 16,0 0,50

U14

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Sorokin, Michael Schachverein Lendersdorf 57 e. 6,0 30,5 24,50
2 Khachatryan, Artur Satranç Club 2000 e.V. 6,0 27,5 25,00
3 Gallasch, Robin Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. 5,0 31,0 19,00
4 Alms, Marlene DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e.V 5,0 24,0 14,50
5 Mainka, Irmin DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e.V 4,5 30,0 18,25
6 Krink Robert M. Schachgemeinschaft Niederkasse 4,0 30,0 13,00 25
7 Schreiner, Julian Schachclub 1919 Siegburg e.V. 4,0 29,0 14,50 25
8 Brachmann, Jules Schachfüchse Kempen 1986 e.V. 4,0 26,5 13,00
9 Prystaw, Silas Schachverein Bergneustadt/Ders 4,0 25,0 11,00
10 Jung, Karina Schachverein Hennef 1927 e.V. 4,0 23,5 9,00 25
11 Overmann, Marlon Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. 3,5 26,5 12,25
12 Jung, Melanie Schachgemeinschaft Niederkasse 3,5 20,0 7,25 12
13 Karasin, Ahmed vereinslos 3,5 18,5 6,50 12
14 Petrowski, Kevin Schachverein Würselen 1926 e.V 3,0 25,5 7,00
15 Blecher, Lina-Sophie Schachverein Erftstadt e.V. 3,0 24,5 5,50
16 Daniel, Maximilian Schachverein Erftstadt e.V. 3,0 23,0 6,50
17 Engels, Benedikt Schachverein Lendersdorf 57 e. 3,0 18,5 3,50
18 Bernhagen, Jean Schachverein Turm Sankt August 2,5 28,5 10,25 8
19 Algümüs, Abdullah Musa Satranç Club 2000 e.V. 2,5 16,5 2,00
20 Can, Yunus Satranç Club 2000 e.V. 2,0 22,5 4,00
21 Braun, Marvin Schachfreunde Lohmar 1974 e.V. 1,0 18,0 0,00 6
22 Metz, Marlon Schachverein Erftstadt e.V. 0,0 20,0 0,00

U16

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Meinecke, Florian Schachverein Turm Sankt August 5,5 27,5 20,00 25
2 Wenzke, Elias Schachfreunde Köln-Mülheim e.V 5,0 30,0 20,50
3 Beck, Adrian Langenfelder Schachfreunde 193 5,0 26,0 15,50
4 Suppert, Timur Vereinigung der Schachsportfre 4,0 31,5 15,50 20
5 Fuß, Jean-Pierre Schachverein Turm Sankt August 4,0 30,5 16,00 20
6 Movsesyan, Karen Schachverein Hennef 1927 e.V. 4,0 24,0 11,00 20
7 Fichtel, Marcus Schachclub 1919 Siegburg e.V. 4,0 21,0 9,50 20
8 Huang, Tobias Vereinigung der Schachsportfre 3,5 22,0 9,00 8
9 Banushi, Elsi Schachklub Heimerzheim 3,0 29,5 9,50 6
10 Peukert, Manuel Schachclub 1919 Siegburg e.V. 3,0 23,0 6,00 6
11 Senhen, Robin Schachverein Hennef 1927 e.V. 3,0 22,5 7,00 6
12 Vajbert, Diana Vereinigung der Schachsportfre 2,5 22,0 5,75 1
13 Schmitz, Ruben Schachverein Erftstadt e.V. 2,0 21,0 3,00
14 Vitz, Jeremias Schachgemeinschaft Niederkasse 2,0 19,0 3,75 0

U18

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Kruse, Janik LSV Turm Lippstadt 5,5 30,0 23,00
2 Paul, Nik Julian Schachfreunde Lohmar 1974 e.V. 4,5 24,5 13,00 25
3 Henk, Hagen vereinslos 4,0 26,0 12,75 20
4 Großmann, Alexander Schachverein Turm Sankt August 3,0 17,5 6,00 15
5 Glinias, Raymond Schachfreunde Lohmar 1974 e.V. 2,5 17,0 4,25 12