Formel 1 2015 / 16

4. Runde (Sankt Augustin)

Altersklasse: U8 | U10 | U12 | U14 | U16 | U18

U8

Platz Name Verein Punkte SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Trunz, Michelle Godesberger SK 6,0 17,0 25
2 Krink, Henning vereinslos 5,0 14,0 20
3 Meinecke, Isabella St. Augustin 4,5 12,75 15
3 Schreiber, Benedikt Fritzdorf 4,5 12,75 15
5 Tolstoy, Nikita-Daniel SC Siegburg 4,0 8,5 10
6 Quade, Maximilian Fritzdorf 1,5 1,75 8
6 Mende, Lukas Fritzdorf 1,5 1,75 8
8 Quade, Jolanta Fritzdorf 1,0 4,5 4

U10

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Borriss, Benjamin SG Siebengebirge 6,5 26,5 23,75 25
2 Avagyan, Mushegh Godesberger SK 6,0 27,0 21,0 20
3 Menzel, Maximilian SK Heimerzheim 5,0 29,5 16,5 15
4 Stöhr, Marc Godesberger SK 4,0 28,5 12,0 12
5 Girgenrath, Simon vereinslos 4,0 17,5 9,0 12
6 Weber, Silvia SV Hennef 3,5 29,5 11,0 8
7 Bajracharya, Simon vereinslos 3,5 28,5 12,0 8
8 Karadag, Enes SF Lohmar 3,5 26,5 9,25 8
9 Kanno, Clara vereinslos 3,5 21,5 7,25 8
10 Hildebrandt, Timo vereinslos 3,5 18,0 6,5 8
11 Stenzel, Alexander SG Niederkassel 3,0 27,0 8,0 0
12 Ditscheid, Simon Fritzdorf 3,0 23,0 3,5 0
13 Kempf, Raphael vereinslos 3,0 21,0 4,5 0
14 Kvint, David SG Niederkassel 2,0 21,0 1,5 0
15 Sauer, Arne Fritzdorf 1,5 22,0 5,5 0
16 Onderka, Oskar Fritzdorf 0,0 22,5 0,0 0

U12

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Bajracharya, Felix vereinslos 5,0 30,0 19,0 25
2 Heyer, Anne TTC Fritzdorf 4,5 29,0 15,25 20
3 Lohmar, Julian VdSF Bonn 4,0 30,0 14,5 15
4 Jung, Alexander SV Hennef 4,0 28,5 11,5 15
5 Stöhr, Pierre Godesberger SK 4,0 27,5 11,0 15
6 Heyer, Maya TTC Fritzdorf 3,5 27,0 10,75 8
7 Sprengard, Sina Godesberger SK 3,5 19,0 7,25 8
8 Stenzel, Florian SG Niederkassel 3,5 18,0 6,25 8
9 Keller, Lukas SV Hennef 3,0 25,0 8,0 2
10 Borriss, Hannah SG Siebengebirge 3,0 24,0 8,0 2
11 Dokouhaki, Farbod SF Lohmar 2,5 22,0 6,75 0
12 Dahlen, Elias SF Lohmar 2,5 22,0 4,25 0
13 Di Domizio, Luca SF Lohmar 2,5 19,0 3,75 0
14 Golubew, Maxim Fritzdorf 0,0 20,5 0,0 0

U14

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Krink, Robert SG Niederkassel 7,0 28,5 28,5 25
2 Jung, Karina SV Hennef 5,0 24,0 16,5 20
3 Schreiner, Julian SC Siegburg 3,5 26,0 9,25 15
4 Dietz, Raymond Fritzdorf 2,0 21,0 3,5 12

U16

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Suppert, Timur VdSF Bonn 6,5 28,5 25,75 25
2 Meinecke, Florian St. Augustin 5,5 30,5 22,75 20
3 Fuß, Jean-Pierre St. Augustin 4,5 27,5 15,75 15
4 Hahnbück, Max SV Hennef 4,5 24,0 9,75 15
5 Peukert, Manuel SC Siegburg 4,0 29,0 12,5 10
6 Banushi, Elsi SK Heimerzheim 4,0 28,0 11,5 10
7 Fichtel, Marcus SC Siegburg 3,0 23,5 7,5 6
8 Vajbert, Diana VdSF Bonn 3,0 23,5 5,5 6
9 Bertzen, Lukas SV Hennef 3,0 22,5 6,0 6
10 Huang, Tobias VdSF Bonn 2,5 18,5 3,75 1
11 Schmidt, Julius Schach-AG Rheinbach 1,5 20,0 1,25 0

U18

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Paul, Nik SF Lohmar 4,0 22,0 8,5 25
2 Großmann, Alexander St. Augustin 3,0 22,5 6,0 20
3 Glinias, Raymond SF Lohmar 0,0 23,0 0,0 15