Formel 1 2015 / 16

3. Runde (Heimerzheim)

Altersklasse: U8 | U10 | U12 | U14 | U16 | U18

U8

Platz Name Verein Punkte SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Trunz, Michelle Godesberger SK 10,0 40,0 25
2 Meinecke, Isabella St. Augustin 7,0 21,0 20
3 Tolstoy, Nikita-Daniel SC Siegburg 5,0 15,5 15
4 Kneutgen, Emil SF Lohmar 4,5 9,5 12
5 Flohe, Nils SK Heimerzheim 3,5 7,5 10
6 Borriss, Emma SG Siebengebirge 0,0 0,0 8

U10

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Borriss, Benjamin SG Siebengebirge 6,5 26,5 23,75 25
2 Avagyan, Mushegh Godesberger SK 6,0 27,0 20,5 20
3 Herzig, Jan SV Hennef 5,5 23,5 14,25 15
4 Stöhr, Marc Godesberger SK 4,0 26,0 8,0 12
5 Kanno, Clara vereinslos 4,0 23,5 7,0 12
6 Stenzel, Alexander SG Niederkassel 3,0 26,0 4,0 8
7 Kneutgen, Ole SF Lohmar 2,0 25,0 3,0 6
8 Weber, Silvia SV Hennef 2,0 24,5 2,0 6
9 Barth, Luis Fritzdorf 1,0 21,5 2,0 2
10 Karadag, Enes SF Lohmar 1,0 21,5 1,0 2

U12

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Heyer, Anne TTC Fritzdorf 5,5 29,5 21,75 25
2 Jung, Alexander SV Hennef 5,5 27,0 18,75 25
3 Lohmar, Julian VdSF Bonn 5,5 26,0 20,25 25
4 Heyer, Maya TTC Fritzdorf 4,5 29,0 15,25 12
5 Sprengard, Sina Godesberger SK 4,0 25,0 12,0 10
6 Braun, Peter TTC Fritzdorf 4,0 22,0 9,5 10
7 Dokouhaki, Farbod SF Lohmar 4,0 21,5 11,0 10
8 Stenzel, Florian SG Niederkassel 3,5 22,0 7,5 4
9 Weber, Maximilian SV Hennef 3,0 30,0 10,5 2
10 Keller, Lukas SV Hennef 3,0 26,5 8,5 2
11 Dahlen, Elias SF Lohmar 3,0 26,0 10,5 2
12 Stöhr, Pierre Godesberger SK 3,0 17,5 5,5 2
13 Borriss, Hannah SG Siebengebirge 2,5 23,5 6,75 0
14 Hansen, Tobias SK Heimerzheim 2,0 23,5 4,0 0
15 Grohs, Lucas SG Niederkassel 2,0 20,5 4,5 0
16 Krumbein, Leif SG Niederkassel 1,0 18,5 1,5 0

U14

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Krink, Robert SG Niederkassel 7,0 23,0 23,0 25
2 Jung, Karina SV Hennef 6,0 21,0 14,0 20
3 Bernhagen, Jean St. Augustin 5,0 21,0 11,5 15
4 Schreiner, Julian SC Siegburg 4,5 25,0 11,0 12
5 Hart, Ole SK Heimerzheim 3,0 27,5 9,0 10
6 Jung, Melanie SG Niederkassel 3,0 27,0 5,5 10
7 Schlaeger, Adrian Schach-AG Rheinbach 2,5 28,0 6,0 6
8 Post, Julian Schach-AG Rheinbach 2,0 27,0 4,5 4
9 Dietz, Raymond Fritzdorf 2,0 22,0 4,0 4

U16

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Suppert, Timur VdSF Bonn 6,5 27,0 24,0 25
2 Meinecke, Florian St. Augustin 6,0 28,5 22,5 20
3 Fuß, Jean-Pierre St. Augustin 5,5 26,5 17,0 15
4 Banushi, Elsi SK Heimerzheim 4,0 23,0 7,5 12
5 Vajbert, Diana VdSF Bonn 4,0 21,0 6,0 12
6 Peukert, Manuel SC Siegburg 3,5 19,0 4,5 8
7 Huang, Tobias VdSF Bonn 3,0 29,5 8,25 6
8 Schmidt, Julius Schach-AG Rheinbach 3,0 22,0 4,25 6
9 Senhen, Robin SV Hennef 2,0 24,5 1,0 2

U18

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Paul, Nik SF Lohmar 3,5 30,5 11,0 25
2 Großmann, Alexander St. Augustin 1,0 19,5 0,0 20
3 Glinias, Raymond SF Lohmar 0,0 23,0 0,0 15

Newsletter