Formel 1 2015 / 16

2. Runde (Fritzdorf)

Altersklasse: U8 | U10 | U12 | U14 | U16 | U18

U8

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Sharma, Aarush Düsseldorfer SV 6,0
2 Stammen, York LSV Lippstadt 6,0
3 Hartmann, Simon SG Niederkassel 5,5 25
4 Trunz, Michelle Godesberger SK 4,5 20
5 Laurenz, Kurth Leverkusen 3,5
6 Klatt, Ben Godesberger SK 3,5 15
7 Eschweiler, Charlotte SG Niederkassel 3,0 12
8 Kneutgen, Emil SF Lohmar 2,0 10
9 Barth, Gerrit Fritzdorf 1,0 8
10 Flohe, Nils SK Heimerzheim 0,0 6

U10

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Menzel, Maximilian SK Heimerzheim 6,0 29,0 24,0 25
2 Borriss, Benjamin SG Siebengebirge 6,0 28,5 22,5 25
3 Sanders, Jakob SF Lohmar 5,0 30,0 18,0 15
4 Avagyan, Mushegh Godesberger SK 5,0 28,0 17,0 15
5 Karadag, Enes SF Lohmar 4,0 22,5 8,0 10
6 Kneutgen, Ole SF Lohmar 4,0 20,5 10,5 10
7 Eschweiler, Mattes SG Niederkassel 3,5 30,0 11,25 6
8 Herzig, Jan SV Hennef 3,5 29,5 10,75 6
9 Stenzel, Alexander SG Niederkassel 3,5 26,0 9,75 6
10 Privou, Maurice Düsseldorf 3,5 20,5 7,5
11 Hardt, Benjamin Leverkusen 3,0 24,0 6,75
12 Onderka, Oskar Fritzdorf 3,0 21,0 4,5 1
13 Barth, Luis Fritzdorf 2,5 20,0 3,75 0
14 Koch, Lukas Fritzdorf 2,0 17,5 3,0 0
15 Ditscheid, Simon Fritzdorf 1,5 19,5 2,25 0

U12

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Keller, Lukas SV Hennef 6,5 28,0 26,0 25
2 Mukovskiy, Peter Düsseldorfer SK 5,5 29,0 20,25
3 Hartmann, Samuel SG Niederkassel 5,0 24,0 14,5 20
4 Lohmar, Julian VdSF Bonn 4,5 25,5 12,25 15
5 Heyer, Anne TTC Fritzdorf 4,0 31,0 15,25 12
6 Heyer, Maya TTC Fritzdorf 4,0 30,5 14,75 12
7 Krumbein, Leif SG Niederkassel 4,0 27,5 13,5 12
8 Jung, Alexander SV Hennef 4,0 24,0 12,5 12
9 Dietz, Corvin TTC Fritzdorf 4,0 23,5 12,0 12
10 Sprengard, Sina Godesberger SK 3,5 25,0 8,75 2
11 Braun, Peter Fritzdorf 3,5 24,0 9,5 2
12 Hansen, Tobias SK Heimerzheim 3,5 18,0 6,0 2
13 Rabe, Felix Godesberger SK 3,0 26,0 9,0 0
14 Dokouhaki, Farbod SF Lohmar 3,0 25,5 7,5 0
15 Stenzel, Florian SG Niederkassel 3,0 23,0 9,0 0
16 Dahlen, Elias SF Lohmar 3,0 16,0 3,5 0
17 Masoumian, Max SF Lohmar 2,0 25,0 5,0 0
18 Feistner, Leo SF Lohmar 2,0 17,5 1,5 0
19 Huschka, Tim Fritzdorf 1,0 22,0 1,5 0

U14

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Zyla, Lennert SG Porz 6,0 27,0 23,5
2 Baltic, Fatih SG Porz 6,0 27,0 21,0
3 Müdder, Melanie Rheydter SV 5,0 27,5 15,5
4 Krink, Robert SG Niederkassel 4,5 26,5 12,5 25
5 Jung, Karina SV Hennef 4,0 25,5 8,5 20
6 Bernhagen, Jean St. Augustin 4,0 19,0 6,0 20
7 Kublanov, Elizabeth SG Solingen 3,5 24,0 6,25
8 Berelowitsch, Dana SG Solingen 3,0 29,0 9,0
9 Hart, Ole SK Heimerzheim 3,0 22,5 4,5 12
10 Jung, Melanie SG Niederkassel 2,0 21,0 3,5 10
11 Dietz, Raymond Fritzdorf 1,0 20,5 2,0 8

U16

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Pan, Yun Leverkusen 7,0 21,0
2 Meinecke, Florian St. Augustin 5,5 13,75 25
3 Fuß, Jean-Pierre St. Augustin 5,0 10,5 20
4 Banushi, Elsi SK Heimerzheim 3,5 6,75 15
5 Hahnbück, Max SV Hennef 3,5 5,25 15
6 Schmidt, Julius Schach-AG Rheinbach 2,5 2,75 10
7 Bilen, Ümit TTC Fritzdorf 1,0 0,0 8
8 Kreitlein, Nils TTC Fritzdorf 0,0 0,0 6

U18

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Schulte-Geers, Niklas Godesberger SK 5,5 12,75 25
1 Bachem, Oliver TTC Fritzdorf 5,5 12,75 25
3 Bilen, Abdullah TTC Fritzdorf 4,0 6,0 15
4 Paul, Nik SF Lohmar 3,0 3,0 12
5 Rost, Julian SK Heimerzheim 1,0 1,0 10
5 Glinias, Raymond SF Lohmar 1,0 1,0 10
5 Großmann, Alexander St. Augustin 1,0 1,0 10

Newsletter