Formel 1 2015 / 16

1. Runde (Godesberg)

Altersklasse: U8 | U10 | U12 | U14 | U16 | U18

U8

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Kneutgen, Emil SF Lohmar 3,0 27,5 6,0 25
2 Trunz, Michelle Godesberger SK 3,0 21,5 6,5 25
3 Meinecke, Isabella St. Augustin 3,0 20,5 5,5 25

U10

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Mushegh, Avagyan Godesberger SK 6,5 26,0 22,75 25
2 Herzig, Jan SV Hennef 6,5 25,5 22,25 25
3 Menzel, Maximilian SK Heimerzheim 5,0 26,0 13,0 15
4 Kneutgen, Ole SF Lohmar 4,0 29,0 11,0 12
5 Karadag, Enes SF Lohmar 3,5 22,5 8,0 10
6 Stenzel, Alexander SG Niederkassel 3,0 29,5 8,0 8
7 Onderka, Oskar Schach-AG Fritzdorf 3,0 21,0 6,0 8
8 Hartmann, Finn SV Hennef 1,5 20,5 3,5 4

U12

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Keller, Lukas SV Hennef 6,0 29,0 24,0 25
2 Lohmar, Julian VdSF Bonn 4,5 30,5 17,25 20
2 Jung, Alexander SV Hennef 4,5 30,5 17,25 20
4 Krumbein, Leif Godesberger SK 4,0 28,5 13,5 12
5 Sprengard, Sina Godesberger SK 4,0 21,0 9,5 12
6 Dahlen, Elias SF Lohmar 3,0 26,5 9,5 8
7 Masoumian, Max SF Lohmar 3,0 19,5 5,5 8
8 Mädler, Manasse Rheinbacher SF 3,0 19,5 4,5 8
9 Stenzel, Florian SG Niederkassel 2,0 21,0 2,0 2

U14

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Krink, Robert SG Niederkassel 5,0 27,5 19,5 25
2 Jung, Karina SV Hennef 4,0 29,5 15,0 20
3 Lutfi, Anuar Godesberger SK 4,0 26,5 12,5 20
4 Bernhagen, Jean St. Augustin 4,0 23,5 9,5 20
5 Jung, Melanie SG Niederkassel 3,0 21,5 6,0 10
6 Bekios, Michael St. Augustin 1,0 19,0 0,5 8
7 Weiermann, Leon Godesberger SK 1,0 18,5 1,0 8

U16

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Suppert, Timur VdSF Bonn 6,0 29,0 22,5 25
2 Movsisyan, Karen SV Hennef 4,5 28,5 14,0 20
3 Meinecke, Florian St. Augustin 4,0 31,0 15,5 15
4 Banushi, Elsi SK Heimerzheim 4,0 29,0 12,0 15
5 Fuß, Jean-Pierre St. Augustin 4,0 28,0 11,0 15
6 Vajbert, Diana VdSF Bonn 3,0 28,0 7,0 8
7 Senhen, Robin SV Hennef 3,0 24,5 7,0 8
8 Schmidt, Julius Schach-AG Rheinbach 3,0 21,0 4,0 8
9 Hilgendorf, Philip Godesberger SK 3,0 18,0 4,0 8
10 Osterhaus, Theo Godesberger SK 1,0 20,5 0,0 1

U18

Platz Name Verein Punkte Buchholz SoBe Formel1-Punkte
1 Schulte-Geers, Niklas Godesberger SK 6,5 28,5 26,5 25
2 Paul, Nik SF Lohmar 4,0 18,0 7,0 20
3 Glinias, Raymond SF Lohmar 3,0 18,0 4,0 15
4 Großmann, Alexander St. Augustin 0,0 21,0 0,0 12